We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$21.99
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to VGA Adapter Converter

Mfr #: 54323

Item #: 001849825

VGA Adapter - M/F Black - DisplayPort cable - DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - latched - black
$24.99
C2G - C2G USB cable
C2G - C2G USB cable

Mfr #: 13172

Item #: 00667936

6 ft
$2.95
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
C2G - C2G 8in DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter

Mfr #: 54322

Item #: 001891903

DP to HDMI - M/F Black - Video adapter - DisplayPort / HDMI - DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (F) - 8 in - shielded - black
$20.99
C2G - C2G 8in Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter-Thunderbolt to VGA Converter-M/F Black
C2G - C2G 8in Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter-Thunderbolt to VGA Converter-M/F Black

Mfr #: 54315

Item #: 001787073

DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - black
$21.99
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE

Mfr #: 02942

Item #: 02393576

$2.49
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT

Mfr #: 24392

Item #: 00837768

$8.99
C2G - C2G Ultima Y-Cable
C2G - C2G Ultima Y-Cable

Mfr #: 29610

Item #: 01115517

One HD15 Male to Two HD15 Female - Split
$19.99
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA
C2G - C2G 2m LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA

Mfr #: 11188

Item #: 002167106

Yellow - 6ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow - TAA Compliant
$31.99
C2G - C2G Value Series Bi-Directional
C2G - C2G Value Series Bi-Directional

Mfr #: 27964

Item #: 01117540

video cable - S-Video / com
$14.99
C2G - C2G RS-232 Projector Cable
C2G - C2G RS-232 Projector Cable

Mfr #: 38539

Item #: 005394302

Serial cable - RS-232 - Power mini-DIN (M) to DB-9 (F) - 6 ft - black
$18.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37201

Item #: 000723706

Black - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - black
$17.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31316

Item #: 004644292

Aqua - 16ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$457.99
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 37947

Item #: 000720075

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum - orange
$25.99
C2G - C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable
C2G - C2G OM1 Multimode ST Female to SC Male Fiber Adapter Cable

Mfr #: 17602

Item #: 000723714

Network cable - ST multi-mode (F) to SC multi-mode (M) - 0.3 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$107.99
C2G - C2G Wiremold Uniduct 2700 Internal Elbow
C2G - C2G Wiremold Uniduct 2700 Internal Elbow

Mfr #: 16106

Item #: 002500998

Fog White - Cable raceway inside corner - fog white
$2.99
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft USB C Cable

Mfr #: 28825

Item #: 006042977

USB 2.0 (3A) - M/M Type C Cable - USB cable - USB-C (M) reversible to USB-C (M) reversible - USB 2.0 - 30 V - 3 A - 3 ft - black
$10.99