We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$21.99
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT
C2G - C2G CAT5E PATCH CABLE GREY 50FT

Mfr #: 24392

Item #: 00837768

$8.99
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE
C2G - C2G RJ45 / DB9F MOD ADPTR BLUE

Mfr #: 02942

Item #: 02393576

$2.49
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 1ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01190

Item #: 005056003

Pink - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink
$3.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable (25pk)

Mfr #: 29042

Item #: 000720153

Gray - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - gray (pack of 25)
$199.99
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01188

Item #: 005056005

White - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white
$4.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 27130

Item #: 00347652

1 ft - Gray
$1.95
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 35131

Item #: 000720841

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$60.99
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 150ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 04210

Item #: 001075867

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 150 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - orange
$62.99
C2G - C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01191

Item #: 005056004

Pink - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - pink
$3.99
C2G - C2G Modular Adapter
C2G - C2G Modular Adapter

Mfr #: 02926

Item #: 006068532

Serial RS-232 adapter - RJ-45 (F) to DB-15 (M) - gray
$2.99
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 6in Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00955

Item #: 001487811

Red - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - red
$5.99
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 3m SC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11022

Item #: 000722937

Aqua - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua - TAA Compliant
$47.99
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 27135

Item #: 00955562

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 25 ft - stranded
$27.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01189

Item #: 005056006

White - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - white
$6.99
C2G - C2G patch cable
C2G - C2G patch cable

Mfr #: 09116

Item #: 00688600

16.4 ft
$42.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 00997

Item #: 001534851

Aqua - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$28.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01179

Item #: 005056036

Orange - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless - orange
$6.99