We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)
C2G - C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH)

Mfr #: 34915

Item #: 005323701

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow
$30.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37370

Item #: 000724558

Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green
$21.99
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant)

Mfr #: 11078

Item #: 005323702

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$29.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31476

Item #: 000724557

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$540.99
C2G - C2G 15m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 15m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34522

Item #: 005324008

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 50ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$118.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated)

Mfr #: 31477

Item #: 000724563

Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$734.99
C2G - C2G 12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 12m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33011

Item #: 000724613

Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 39 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$29.99
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37373

Item #: 000724564

Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - green
$25.99
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 3m LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37632

Item #: 005324009

Plenum CMP-Rated - Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green
$41.99
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 10m SC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 37924

Item #: 005324018

Plenum CMP-Rated - Yellow - 33ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - plenum - yellow
$54.99
C2G - C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37853

Item #: 005323710

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange
$117.99
C2G - C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 33435

Item #: 005323703

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - red
$15.99
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m SC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 33310

Item #: 000725026

Green - 3ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - green
$23.99
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 20m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 37411

Item #: 000724605

Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$31.99