We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

C2G
Cables
Networking Cables
C2G - C2G Patch cable
C2G - C2G Patch cable

Mfr #: 19329

Item #: 01782848

RJ-45 M - RJ-45 M - 100 ft - CA
$21.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Molded Solid Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 15163

Item #: 001318871

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless, solid - blue
$25.99
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G 10ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00834

Item #: 001163241

Green - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - green
$15.99
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 00975

Item #: 001487831

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 6 in - screened shielded twisted pair (SSTP) - CAT 6a - molded, snagless, stranded - black
$19.99
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable
C2G - C2G 14ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Ethernet Cable

Mfr #: 27144

Item #: 005305408

Blue - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - stranded wire - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - blue
$7.99
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 1m LC-SC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 01008

Item #: 001534862

Aqua - 3ft - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$39.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 01040

Item #: 001731882

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - gray
$5.99
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable
C2G - C2G Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable

Mfr #: 26972

Item #: 006067725

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e - stranded - black
$18.99