We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Oracle
$100 - $200
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105648

Item #: 006465154

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - AC 110 V - 8 ft - Asia, North America
$149.99
Oracle - Sun Jumper Cable Kit
Oracle - Sun Jumper Cable Kit

Mfr #: XSR-JUMPPAC2MC13-N

Item #: 006464944

Power cable kit - IEC 60320 C13 to IEC 60320 C13 - 6.6 ft
$106.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: SELX9P11P

Item #: 006465945

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA L6-20 (M) - 13 ft - Asia, North America
$107.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10187011-Z-N

Item #: 006465677

SCSI external cable - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 10 ft
$167.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10187014-Z-N

Item #: 006465607

SCSI external cable - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 6.6 ft
$169.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 7105148

Item #: 006465530

Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial
$154.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10187012-Z-N

Item #: 006465676

SCSI external cable - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 16.4 ft
$189.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105654

Item #: 006465226

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 8 ft - India
$129.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X5074A-Z-N

Item #: 006465393

Power cable kit - NEMA L6-20 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - 13 ft - for Sun Blade 8000; Blade 8000
$184.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: #10800340-Z-N

Item #: 006464479

Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - riser
$102.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105649

Item #: 006465230

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 to NEMA 5-15P (M) - AC 250 V - 8 ft - Asia, North America
$149.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10187015-Z-N

Item #: 006465805

SCSI external cable - LVD - HD-68 (M) to 68 pin VHDCI (M) - 10 ft
$157.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7105645

Item #: 006465236

Power cable - IEC 60320 C19 - 8 ft - Australia
$129.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10800332-Z-N

Item #: 006465546

Fibre Channel cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - plenum
$165.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: CABLE10800333-Z-N

Item #: 006465573

Fibre Channel cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - riser
$152.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490168

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$181.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004490182

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$181.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: 2129A

Item #: 004875614

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR
$151.99
Oracle - Sun
Oracle - Sun

Mfr #: X2121A-2M

Item #: 006465348

InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 6.6 ft
$181.99
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek CAP Magazine
Oracle - Oracle StorageTek CAP Magazine

Mfr #: XSL3000-CAP-MAG-N

Item #: 006464820

Storage library cartridge magazine - capacity: 13 cartridges - for Sun StorageTek SL3000 Modular Library System
$144.99