We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

FEATURED PRODUCTS

SEARCH RESULTS

Tripp Lite
Cables
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter

Mfr #: N425-03M

Item #: 003065710

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$49.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Mfr #: N370-07M

Item #: 003797508

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$25.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Purple 14'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 14ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Purple 14'

Mfr #: N201-014-PU

Item #: 006493740

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - purple
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N520-25M

Item #: 01348705

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 82 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$58.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6in USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Reversible A to 5Pin Mini B M/M 6"
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 6in USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Reversible A to 5Pin Mini B M/M 6"

Mfr #: UR030-06N

Item #: 001883995

USB cable - mini-USB Type B (M) to USB (M) - USB 2.0 - 5.9 in - molded, reversible A connector - black
$7.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite SmartRack

Mfr #: SRCABLEDUCT1U

Item #: 02615689

Rack cable management duct with cover (horizontal) - black - 1U - 19
$42.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter

Mfr #: N366-50M

Item #: 003797137

Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - yellow
$74.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N001-015-GN
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N001-015-GN

Mfr #: N001-015-GN

Item #: 03724735

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, stranded, snagless, booted - green
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N816-05M

Item #: 02850812

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$24.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-100-GY

Item #: 00734867

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded stranded - gray
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet

Mfr #: P571-006-MINI

Item #: 03906307

Video / audio / network cable - HDMI - 19 pin mini HDMI (M) - 19 pin HDMI (M) - 6 ft - double shielded
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-005-WH

Item #: 01186992

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded - white
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N001-007-WH
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N001-007-WH

Mfr #: N001-007-WH

Item #: 03724733

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3ba - molded, stranded, snagless, booted - white
$2.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N422-02M

Item #: 01901731

Mode conditioning cable - LC (M) - ST (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - ( IEEE 802.3z ) - yellow orange
$100.99