BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Cables
Logitech - Logitech Strong
Logitech - Logitech Strong

Mfr #: 939-001805

Item #: 007394652

USB cable - USB Type A (M) to USB-C (M) - USB 3.2 - 148 ft - plenum, Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,016.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,453.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10434-AX

Item #: 006921108

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,181.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,077.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 15 m (49.2 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,011.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z23A

Item #: 006918355

40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for HPE Aruba 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$1,066.75
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$1,129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,574.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-CR4 direct attach cable - QSFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - active
$1,251.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,654.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial (pack of 8)
$1,103.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$1,654.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - active
$1,129.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,181.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,240.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX

Mfr #: 10436-AX

Item #: 006921158

100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$1,344.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$1,453.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 20 m (65.6 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$1,044.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,955.99