We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - 2,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8-Port IP Rack Console Cat5 KVM Switch 19" LCD 1+1 User 1URM TAA
    KVM console with KVM switch - 8 ports - PS/2, USB - 19" - rack-mountable - 1366 x 768 - black - 1U
    $1,209.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 8G PoE+ 2SFP+ TAA

    Mfr #: JL692A#ABA

    Item #: 007366833

    Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W) - TAA Compliant
    $1,266.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-LW=) - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco MDS 9250i, 9710
    $1,088.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DisplayPort to DisplayPort
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Secure KVM Switch, Dual Monitor, DisplayPort to DisplayPort

    Mfr #: B002-DP2A4

    Item #: 006316772

    4-Port, 4K, NIAP PP3.0 Certified, Audio - KVM / audio switch - 4 x KVM / audio - 1 local user - desktop - TAA Compliant
    $1,098.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite NetCommander B070-016-19

    Mfr #: B070-016-19

    Item #: 02936192

    KVM console - TFT - 19
    $1,185.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PSQ-L
    Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (8 PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (110 W) - refurbished
    $1,515.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48-PoE+

    Mfr #: J9778A#ABA

    Item #: 000888634

    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
    $1,263.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200L
    Network Essentials - switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $1,910.99
    Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 910 SM
    Cisco - Cisco Services Ready Engine 910 SM
    Control processor - GigE - refurbished - plug-in module
    $1,691.99
    Axiom - Axiom AX
    Axiom - Axiom AX

    Mfr #: 10436-AX

    Item #: 006921158

    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,324.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER= Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER, Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-ER=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,378.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60D-POE
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60D-POE
    Security appliance - with 1 year FortiCare 24X7 Comprehensive Support + 1 year FortiGuard - GigE - government
    $1,571.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8438A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8438A Compatible

    Mfr #: J8438A-AX

    Item #: 000867324

    X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8438A) - for HP Switch 5400; HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 3500, 42XX, 6200, 64XX, 81XX, Switch 8212
    $1,422.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $1,727.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60D-POE
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60D-POE
    Security appliance - with 3 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 3 years FortiGuard - GigE - government
    $1,385.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
    $1,890.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 903
    Cisco - Cisco ASR 903

    Mfr #: ASR-903-RF

    Item #: 003269703

    Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - refurbished
    $1,550.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12; VDX 6740
    $1,203.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5512-X Firewall Edition
    Security appliance - 6 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished - rack-mountable
    $1,817.99