We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account
    Browse by Category
    Refine by:

    Manufacturer

    Max Monitors

    Output Interface

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - 2,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4 Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1640 ft - 1310 nm
    $1,105.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 3 m - fiber optic - active
    $1,024.99
    Axiom - Axiom Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Intel SPTSBP2PMCDF) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-PSM4 - MPO single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
    $1,105.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60F
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 60F
    Security appliance - with 1 year 360 Protection Bundle - 10 GigE - desktop
    $1,037.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10112 Compatible

    Mfr #: 10112-AX

    Item #: 001407870

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10112) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10G2H, 10G2X, 10G4X, 10G4Xc, 10G6Xi, 10GX3
    $1,348.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished
    $1,718.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-LH/LC) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,359.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4= Compatible

    Mfr #: AXG95575

    Item #: 004929426

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - CWDM, 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,764.99
    Polycom - Poly EagleEye Cube
    Polycom - Poly EagleEye Cube
    Conference camera - color - 1080/60p, 4K/30p - fixed focal - audio - HDCI - DC 12 V
    $1,379.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24LC-L
    Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE (123 W)
    $1,148.99
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER Compatible
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - TAA Compliant
    $1,672.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48c/STM-16 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR=, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR, SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR=
    $1,155.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module
    Cisco - Cisco Unified Port Expansion Module
    Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 16 ports - refurbished - for Nexus 5548UP, 5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle, 5596UP, 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle
    $1,754.99
    Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
    Axiom - Axiom XENPAK-10GB-ERP-AX
    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,272.99
    Cisco - Cisco 892FSP
    Cisco - Cisco 892FSP

    Mfr #: C892FSP-K9

    Item #: 03852381

    Router - 8-port switch - GigE
    $1,424.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4744 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W4744-AX

    Item #: 001217088

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4744) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
    $1,553.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,331.99
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95081
    Axiom - Axiom AXG95081

    Mfr #: AXG95081

    Item #: 007382343

    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1Z) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,672.99
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    StarTech - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
    10GBASE-ZR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,811.99