We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $1,000 - 2,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
    Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
    $1,231.99
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom HP J8164A Compatible

    Mfr #: J8164A-AX

    Item #: 004927684

    XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8164A) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,784.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48PF
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48PF
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - front and side to back - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
    $1,482.99
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC Compatible
    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-XFP-SR/LC) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
    $1,650.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
    $1,604.99
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
    $1,409.99
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Cisco - Cisco Unified IP Conference Phone 8831
    Conference VoIP phone - SIP
    $1,286.99
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom D-Link DEM-434XT-DD Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-434XT-DD) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $1,408.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (US)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-515 (US)

    Mfr #: Q9H73A

    Item #: 006415704

    Campus - wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,005.99
    Polycom - Poly EagleEye Cube
    Polycom - Poly EagleEye Cube
    Conference camera - color - 1080/60p, 4K/30p - fixed focal - audio - HDCI - DC 12 V
    $1,379.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR-8 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
    $1,759.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG92390

    Item #: 006922323

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER, 10GBase-EW - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,511.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-324 (US) FIPS/TAA
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba Instant IAP-324 (US) FIPS/TAA

    Mfr #: JW322A

    Item #: 004468304

    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
    $1,292.99
    Belkin - Belkin 10G
    Belkin - Belkin 10G
    Bulk cable - 1000 ft - ( CAT 6a ) - solid - black
    $1,169.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite QSFP28 to QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
    100GbE, AOC, M/M, Aqua, 30 m (98.4 ft.) - 100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
    $1,077.99
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Palo Alto PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4 Compatible
    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm
    $1,392.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom

    Mfr #: AXG97322

    Item #: 006685855

    QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Mellanox MC2210511-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
    $1,889.99
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4221
    Cisco - Cisco Integrated Services Router 4221
    Router - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
    $1,787.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for P/N: RX-BI-16XG
    $1,453.99