BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
C2G
C2G - Legrand MSA and 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver TAA
C2G - Legrand MSA and 100GBase-SR QSFP28 Transceiver TAA
QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,043.99
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 3000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-20R & (1) L5-30R, 5-30P Cord
C2G - Legrand UPS, Online, LCD, 3000VA, 120V, 2U, (8) 5-20R & (1) L5-30R, 5-30P Cord

Mfr #: LU-3000-RT

Item #: 006687996

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 80 - 150 V - 2740 Watt - 3000 VA - 1-phase - 6 x 9 Ah 9 Ah - RS-232, USB - output connectors: 9 - 2U - black
$1,648.99
C2G - MM20,RACK,24 CHAN,8FT BK
C2G - MM20,RACK,24 CHAN,8FT BK

Mfr #: MM20824-B

Item #: 006671211

$1,430.99
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1E 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver TAA
C2G - C2G Dell Force10 GP-10GSFP-1E 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver TAA
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1E) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant - for Dell Force10 C150 Resilient Switch, C3
$1,087.99