We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$1,000 - 2,000
Cisco
Networking
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Cisco - Cisco ASA 5505 Firewall Edition Bundle
Security appliance - 0 / 1 - 8 ports - Unlimited-User Security Plus License - Ethernet Fast Ethernet
$1,231.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Cisco - Cisco ASR 920
Router - 10 GigE - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - remanufactured
$1,741.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$1,503.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 23 x 10/100 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished - for Cisco 2911, 2921, 2951, 3925, 3945; Catalyst 2960-24, 2960-48, 3560E-24, 3560E-48
$1,643.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 3802P
Wireless access point - 802.11ac Wave 2 - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$1,358.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
Wireless access point - 802.11ac (draft 5.0) - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
$1,491.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48TS-L
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,404.99
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8030 IP Camera
Cisco - Cisco Video Surveillance 8030 IP Camera
Network surveillance camera - dome - outdoor - color (Day&Night) - 5 MP - 2560 x 1920 - motorized - audio - LAN 10/100 - MJPEG, H.264, H.265 - DC 12 V / PoE Class 0 - remanufactured
$1,068.99
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24
Cisco - Cisco 550X Series SG550X-24
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
$1,730.99
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48FP-4G
Cisco - Cisco Business 350 Series 350-48FP-4G
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W)
$1,430.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3560CX-8PT-S
Switch - managed - 10 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ (146 W)
$1,338.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24TS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,869.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XFP transceiver module - SONET/SDH, 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 - 1310 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 20; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Line Card
$1,523.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 2000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Fast Ethernet SFP + 2 x Fast Ethernet SFP - DIN rail mountable - refurbished
$1,201.99
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
Cisco - Cisco Small Business SG350X-48P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (382 W)
$1,534.99
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Cisco - Cisco 10G Service Module
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - refurbished - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48
$1,850.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48TS-LL
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable
$1,381.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 903
Cisco - Cisco ASR 903

Mfr #: ASR-903-RF

Item #: 003269703

Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - refurbished
$1,555.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48PS-LL
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960L-48PS-LL
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
$1,678.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Router 829
Wireless router - WWAN - 4-port switch - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band - refurbished Verizon Wireless
$1,422.99