BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA

Mfr #: SURTA3000XL

Item #: 01397355

UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.1 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 3U
$2,528.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention

Mfr #: U2HC7E

Item #: 009077614

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$2,921.99
Dell - Dell Latitude 9420
Dell - Dell Latitude 9420

Mfr #: 6K0P5

Item #: 009085713

Core i7 1185G7 / 3 GHz - Evo vPro - Win 10 Pro - 16 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD NVMe, Class 35 - 14" 1920 x 1200 @ 60 Hz - Iris Xe Graphics - Wi-Fi 6, Bluetooth - titanium gray - with 3 Years Hardware Service with Onsite/In-Home Service After
$2,405.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

Mfr #: HR7Z7E

Item #: 008952986

Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: JL741A, R0X27A
$2,556.99
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Basic Onsite to 5Y ProSupport 4H
Dell - Dell Upgrade from 3Y Basic Onsite to 5Y ProSupport 4H

Mfr #: 823-7910

Item #: 007713293

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for PowerEdge T640
$2,912.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

Mfr #: U6E53E

Item #: 009080862

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$2,294.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U2MR6E

Item #: 009077617

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$2,103.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 01JJ357

Item #: 004030425

Installation - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 6535C3D, 6535EC3, 6535HC2
$2,621.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: U2EE5E

Item #: 001828908

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$2,839.99
Panasonic - Panasonic Toughbook 55
Panasonic - Panasonic Toughbook 55
Rugged - lay-flat design - Core i5 8365U / 1.6 GHz - vPro - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 512 GB SSD - 14" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - UHD Graphics 620 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - kbd: US
$2,498.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Pointnext Tech Care Essential Service with Defective Media Retention

Mfr #: HV6H7E

Item #: 009069234

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: P04649R-B21, P04651-291, P04651-AA1, P27086R-B21, P27087R-291, P27087R-B21
$2,545.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: U4MJ5PE

Item #: 009012615

Extended service agreement (renewal) - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$2,425.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2 Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR, 10GBase-ZW - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$2,343.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

Mfr #: U2LG6E

Item #: 009081345

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$2,852.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U4KP7E

Item #: 008875128

Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JG405A#ABB
$2,148.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service Post Warranty

Mfr #: HA5L4PE

Item #: 009076662

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for ProLiant DL380 Gen9
$2,539.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

Mfr #: U0UP1E

Item #: 003489542

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: JH148A#ABB, JH148AR
$2,084.99