We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA
    APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 3000VA

    Mfr #: SURTA3000XL

    Item #: 01397355

    UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.1 kW - 3000 VA - 8 output connector(s) - 3U
    $2,444.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    APC - APC Smart-UPS XL Modular 3000VA
    APC - APC Smart-UPS XL Modular 3000VA
    UPS ( external ) - AC 120 V - 2.85 kW - 3000 VA - Ethernet 10/100 RS-232 USB - 8 output connector(s) - 2U
    $2,243.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A23090

    Item #: 006263111

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y63CTO1WW
    $2,827.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service
    Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service

    Mfr #: 5WS7A22330

    Item #: 006262946

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y76CTO1WW
    $2,355.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5252=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1552.52 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 01KC758

    Item #: 004299432

    Installation - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 4587-HC1, 4588-HC1
    $2,473.99
    Honeywell - Honeywell Dolphin CK65
    Honeywell - Honeywell Dolphin CK65
    Data collection terminal - Android 8.0 (Oreo) - 32 GB - 4" color (480 x 800) - barcode reader - (2D imager) - microSD slot - Wi-Fi, NFC, Bluetooth
    $2,104.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3MT5E

    Item #: 001832211

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 5 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $2,407.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373) - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1543.73 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A07279

    Item #: 005183268

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem SR650 7X05
    $2,382.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Foundation Service + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5WS7A22525

    Item #: 006263133

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for P/N: 7Y74CTO1WW
    $2,269.99
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts
    Lenovo - Lenovo Technician Installed Parts

    Mfr #: 01KC768

    Item #: 004299433

    Installation - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 4587-HC1, 4588-HC1
    $2,227.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Exchange Service

    Mfr #: U3NF5E

    Item #: 001834329

    Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $2,586.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U3AY4E

    Item #: 001836117

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $2,043.99