We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Networking
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
    Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
    $2,327.99
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Cisco - Cisco 2520 Connected Grid Switch
    Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 16 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE - refurbished
    $2,189.99
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Cisco - Cisco ASA Interface Card
    Expansion module - GigE - 6 ports - refurbished - for ASA 5512-X, 5515-X
    $2,822.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1218 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W1218 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W1218-AX

    Item #: 002709239

    SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4
    $2,615.99
    Axiom - Axiom Ciena 160-9401-900 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Ciena 160-9401-900 Compatible
    QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena 160-9401-900) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
    $2,665.99
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552EU
    Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552EU
    Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - refurbished
    $2,052.99
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10125 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10125 Compatible

    Mfr #: 10125-AX

    Item #: 001357223

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10125) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8500, 8800, 8900
    $2,243.99
    Avaya - Avaya MM716
    Avaya - Avaya MM716

    Mfr #: 700394703

    Item #: 001703053

    Expansion module
    $2,172.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - plug-in module
    $2,119.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F48LPS-L
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-F48LPS-L
    Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W) - refurbished
    $2,056.99
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)
    Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port Serial Console Server, USB Ports (2)

    Mfr #: B097-016

    Item #: 006095653

    Dual GbE NIC, 4 Gb Flash, Desktop/1U Rack, TAA - Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232 - 1U
    $2,012.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1541.35 nm - TAA Compliant
    $2,348.99
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    Cisco - Cisco CWDM SFP
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - LC/PC single-mode - 1470 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 3825; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560G, 3750, 3750G; Supervisor Engine 720
    $2,308.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+

    Mfr #: JL255A#ABA

    Item #: 003877650

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
    $2,698.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Switch
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6200F 24G 4SFP+ Switch

    Mfr #: JL724A#ABA

    Item #: 007954317

    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
    $2,351.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661, Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1536.61 nm
    $2,659.99
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112= Compatible
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3112) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.12 nm
    $2,659.99
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W8178 Compatible

    Mfr #: 45W8178-AX

    Item #: 001217112

    XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W8178) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 4002BY2, 4002BY4
    $2,184.99
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200E
    Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 200E

    Mfr #: FG-200E

    Item #: 004410031

    Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
    $2,882.99