We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
Networking
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 2960S-24PS-L SWITCH PoE- 24 ports
Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U - PoE - rack-mountable
$2,327.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5172) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1551.72 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1550=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: C9500-48Y4C, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-M
$2,344.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4772) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1547.72 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4214=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.14 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-ZR-SM1550) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$2,151.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 nm - for P/N: C9500-48Y4C, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-M
$2,344.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL255A#ABA

Item #: 003877650

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,254.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4931=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1549.32 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-4294) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1542.94 nm
$2,700.99
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Cisco - Cisco Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module Advanced
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP - plug-in module - PoE - refurbished
$2,807.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5092=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1510 nm - for P/N: C9500-48Y4C, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C9332C, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-55A2-M
$2,344.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-5012=) - GigE, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.12 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1533.47 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,384.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG98203

Item #: 005328827

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC - up to 0.6 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,417.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48P
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10/100/1000 (uplink) + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - front and side to back - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,745.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582= Compatible
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582) - GigE - 1000Base-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1535.82 nm
$2,700.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX48) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 48)
$2,186.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR) - 10GBase-ZR - XFP / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,229.99