BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P28169-B21

Item #: 009158969

200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 3 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23664-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$2,616.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP

Mfr #: JL261A#ABB

Item #: 007932249

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,795.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (RW) FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (RW) FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: R4H32A

Item #: 008202549

Wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
$2,395.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch

Mfr #: R8N85A#ARE

Item #: 009853993

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
$2,389.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (US)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-375EX (US)

Mfr #: R3P69A

Item #: 007366889

Hazardous Location - wireless access point - Wi-Fi 5 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$2,120.75
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 6000 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch

Mfr #: R8N85A#B2B

Item #: 009854100

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - side to side airflow - rack-mountable - PoE (370 W)
$2,389.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: JL278A

Item #: 004175148

Network cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active - for FlexFabric 12902E, 5930 2QSFP+, 5930 2-slot, 5930 32QSFP+, 5930 4-slot, 5930-4Slot
$2,178.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US) FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (US) FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: R4H38A

Item #: 007982413

Wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant
$2,635.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: P28169-B26

Item #: 009158724

200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 30 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: P23664-B21, P31323-B21, P31323-H21, P31324-B21, P31324-H21, P31348-B21, P31348-H21
$2,803.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575EX (IL)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575EX (IL)

Mfr #: R4W31A

Item #: 009135037

Hazardous Location - wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$2,806.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JG325B

Item #: 003411064

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - for Apollo 4200; FlexFabric 12902E
$2,930.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (IL)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-577 (IL)

Mfr #: R4H20A

Item #: 007961455

Wireless access point - ZigBee, Bluetooth 5.0 - ZigBee, Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$2,059.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1950 12XGT 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE OfficeConnect 1950 12XGT 4SFP+

Mfr #: JH295A

Item #: 004290127

Switch - 12 x 10GBase-T + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$2,129.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-585 (IL) Unified
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-585 (IL) Unified

Mfr #: R7T07A

Item #: 009880539

Wireless access point - Bluetooth 5.0 - Bluetooth, Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
$2,722.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930M 24G POE+ 1-Slot

Mfr #: JL320AR

Item #: 006423676

Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (720 W) - remarketed
$2,486.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR4060
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE MSR4060

Mfr #: JG403A

Item #: 004441593

Modular expansion base - rack-mountable
$2,633.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Active Optical Cable

Mfr #: 845420-B21

Item #: 006440191

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for StoreFabric SN2010M, SN2410M, SN2410M 25GbE
$2,585.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (US) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (US) TAA

Mfr #: R4H33A

Item #: 008202548

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant - for (non-ECC): EliteBook 1050 G1, 735 G5, 735 G6, 745 G5, 745 G6, 755 G5, 830 G6, 830 G8, 840 G8, 840r G4, 845 G7, 850 G6, 855 G7; EliteBook x360 830 G6; ProBoo
$2,635.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9989AR

Item #: 006004414

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 12 + Gigabit SFP x 12 - remarketed - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,662.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (US) TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-575 (US) TAA

Mfr #: R4H33A

Item #: 008110974

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi 6 - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - TAA Compliant - for (non-ECC): EliteBook 1050 G1, 735 G5, 735 G6, 745 G5, 745 G6, 755 G5, 830 G6, 830 G8, 840 G8, 840r G4, 845 G7, 850 G6, 855 G7; EliteBook x360 830 G6; ProBoo
$2,635.99