We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Networking
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,911.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 82E
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 82E

Mfr #: AJ763B

Item #: 002544939

Host bus adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 / PCIe x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for Modular Smart Array 1040, 2040 ProLiant DL370 G6, SL210t Gen8 StoreEasy 3850
$2,246.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9987A

Item #: 003690009

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,404.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2530-48G-PoE+

Mfr #: J9772A#ABA

Item #: 003679084

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
$2,379.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9989A

Item #: 002928121

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 12 + Gigabit SFP x 12 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,911.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL253A#B2E

Item #: 007375289

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
$2,372.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9986A

Item #: 003719085

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,503.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9990A

Item #: 002928122

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,782.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721076-B21

Item #: 005350489

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$2,598.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Pensando Distributed Services Platform DSC-25 Card
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Pensando Distributed Services Platform DSC-25 Card

Mfr #: P26966-B21

Item #: 008005759

Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet / 25Gb Ethernet SFP28 x 2 - for Apollo 4200 Gen10; ProLiant DL325 Gen10, DL360 Gen10, DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, e910t 2U
$2,077.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE StoreFabric SN1100Q 16Gb Dual Port

Mfr #: P9D94A

Item #: 004951786

Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant DL380 Gen10, DL385 Gen10, DL388 Gen10; SimpliVity 325 Gen10, 380 Gen10
$1,530.68 Rebates
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 721076-B21

Item #: 002730417

Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10
$2,111.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-277 FIPS/TAA
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba AP-277 FIPS/TAA

Mfr #: JW181A

Item #: 004434999

Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz - in-ceiling
$2,132.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL079A

Item #: 003479920

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
$2,814.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J4860D

Item #: 005354964

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - for HPE Aruba 2930F 12, 2930F 8G, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 6300, 6405 48, 6405 96, 64XX, 72XX, 83XX
$2,795.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X140

Mfr #: JG325B

Item #: 003411064

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - for Apollo 4200, 4200 Gen10; FlexFabric 12902E
$2,690.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9987A

Item #: 002928119

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$2,376.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: 720187-B21

Item #: 001925143

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
$2,136.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 100Gb Active Optical Cables

Mfr #: 845410-B21

Item #: 005183927

Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 7 m - fiber optic - active - for Synergy 12000 Frame
$2,384.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+

Mfr #: JL255A#ABA

Item #: 003877650

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - PoE+ (370 W)
$2,698.99