BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
NETAPP INC.
NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2020
NETAPP INC. - NetApp FAS2020
Network storage server - 3 TB - rack-mountable - HDD 500 GB x 6 - RAID 4, 6, DP - Gigabit Ethernet / 4Gb Fibre Channel - iSCSI - 2U - NetApp Select
$2,308.99
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA
NETAPP INC. - Brocade 1020 CNA

Mfr #: X1113A-R6

Item #: 005811866

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm
$2,503.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152
NETAPP INC. - QLogic QLE8152

Mfr #: X1109A-R6

Item #: 005817481

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 low profile - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,462.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLA2342
Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - Fibre Channel x 2
$2,771.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$2,799.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Expansion module - 8Gb Fibre Channel - 6 ports - for Nexus 5010, 5020
$2,347.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LP11002-M4

Mfr #: X1087A-R6

Item #: 005996387

Host bus adapter - PCI-X low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,026.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM
NETAPP INC. - Emulex OneConnect OCE10102-FM

Mfr #: X1118A-R6

Item #: 005812638

Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 2
$2,017.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,833.99
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462
NETAPP INC. - QLogic SANblade QLE2462

Mfr #: X1089A-R6

Item #: 005813599

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 low profile - 4Gb Fibre Channel x 2
$2,094.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X66047A-C

Item #: 005811270

SAS external cable - SAS 12Gbit/s - 4-Lane - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - factory integrated
$2,657.99
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002
NETAPP INC. - Emulex LightPulse LPe11002

Mfr #: X1092A-R6

Item #: 005998321

Host bus adapter - PCIe x4 - Fibre Channel x 2 - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2040, FAS2050, FAS3040, FAS3070, FAS6030, FAS6040, FAS6070, FAS6080
$2,026.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch
NETAPP INC. - Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch

Mfr #: X1503-R5

Item #: 005996621

Switch - 24 x SFP - rack-mountable
$2,324.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
NETAPP INC. - Cisco
Expansion module - 4Gb Fibre Channel - 8 ports - for Nexus 5010, 5020
$2,020.99
NETAPP INC. - Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch
NETAPP INC. - Cisco MDS 9124 Multilayer Fabric Switch

Mfr #: X1503-R5-C

Item #: 005818406

Switch - 24 x SFP - rack-mountable
$2,324.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X3199-R6

Item #: 005811220

DDR - 2 GB - for NetApp FAS3240, FAS3270
$2,488.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Configured
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Configured
Solid state drive - 800 GB - SAS 12Gb/s
$2,457.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X3185A-R5

Item #: 006046317

Memory - module - 1 GB - ECC
$2,645.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X287A-R5

Item #: 005803670

Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - SAS - 15000 rpm - for NetApp FAS2020, FAS2050
$2,413.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
Host bus adapter - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 4
$2,554.99