BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$2,000 - 3,000
PALO ALTO NETWORKS
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$2,323.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo
Rack air duct kit - 5U - 19"
$2,069.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit
$2,905.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit
$2,586.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit - for Palo Alto PA-800
$2,905.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo PA-820
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo PA-820
Zero Touch Provisioning, Lab Unit - security appliance - GigE - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable
$2,341.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Onsite Spares
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Onsite Spares
Extended service agreement - replacement - on-site - response time: next day
$2,082.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks Premium Support Program
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo Alto Networks Premium Support Program
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: PAN-CG-ION-9000
$2,136.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo FIPS hardware kit
Network device accessory kit - for Palo PA-500
$2,586.99
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo PA-820
PALO ALTO NETWORKS - Palo PA-820
Security appliance - Zero Touch Provisioning, on-site spare - GigE - front to back airflow - 1U - rack-mountable
$2,082.99