We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $2,000 - 3,000
    Panduit Corp
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 208 V - 17300 Watt - 17300 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 f
    $2,374.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 17300 Watt - 17300 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: IEC 60309 3P+E - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10
    $2,429.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 200-240 V - 8600 Watt - 8600 VA - 3-phase delta - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L15-30P - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U
    $2,212.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 11 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,093.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 89 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,951.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 74.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,085.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 80.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,189.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Net-Verse

    Mfr #: DN8822B

    Item #: 006861795

    Rack - cabinet - black, RAL 9005 - 48U
    $2,131.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 35.97 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,574.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet Trunk Cable Assembly
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 40 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,636.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 82.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,256.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout, pulling eye to MPO multi-mode (M) HD Flex transition with 1m breakout - 72 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - booted, halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,427.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition to PanMPO multi-mode (M) 39" breakout with transition - 50.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,139.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO/MPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 77.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,178.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 100-240 V - 5000 Watt - 5000 VA - 1-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: NEMA L6-30P - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10 ft
    $2,023.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet PanMPO Small Diameter Trunk Cable Assemblies
    Network cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) to PanMPO multi-mode (F) - 51.8 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,130.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 240 V - 14400 Watt - 14400 VA - 3-phase - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: Hubbell CS8365C - output connectors: 24 (12 x IEC 60320 C13, 12 x IEC 60320 C19) - 0U - 10
    $2,150.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit SmartZone G5 Intelligent MSPO Series
    Power distribution unit (rack-mountable) - AC 200-240 V - 10000 Watt - 10000 VA - 3-phase delta - Ethernet 10/100/1000 - input: Hubbell CS8365C - output connectors: 36 (30 x IEC 60320 C13, 6 x IEC 60320 C19)
    $2,210.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 96 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, indoor - aqua
    $2,366.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Panduit Corp - Panduit QuickNet
    Trunk cable - PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition, pulling eye to PanMPO multi-mode (F) 39" breakout with transition - 28.7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - indoor, plenum - aqua
    $2,522.99