We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $3,000 - 4,000
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U3CU0E

    Item #: 001835220

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $2,024.39 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10 Network Choice
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10 Network Choice

    Mfr #: P23578-B21

    Item #: 007764304

    Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 1 x Xeon Silver 4210R / 2.4 GHz - RAM 16 GB - SAS - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - GigE - no OS - monitor: none
    $1,606.35 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

    Mfr #: U6NB4E

    Item #: 002230168

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: C8R07A#ACQ, C8R07A#AKJ
    $1,739.14 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U6JA2E

    Item #: 002237661

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $1,812.04 Rebates
    Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
    Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

    Mfr #: 5PS7A06632

    Item #: 005182290

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkSystem ST550 7X10
    $3,459.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U5CT6E

    Item #: 002227349

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $2,488.75 Rebates
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: U3QE5E

    Item #: 001830646

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
    $3,270.99
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0010 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom RuggedCom 99-25-0010 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0010) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
    $3,776.99
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
    Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
    SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryp
    $3,335.99
    Honeywell - Honeywell PM43
    Honeywell - Honeywell PM43
    Label printer - thermal transfer - - 203 dpi - up to 708.7 inch/min - USB 2.0, LAN, serial, Wi-Fi(n)
    $3,039.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service

    Mfr #: U1ZJ4E

    Item #: 001831285

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
    $3,367.99
    Panasonic - Panasonic Toughpad FZ-G1
    Panasonic - Panasonic Toughpad FZ-G1
    Rugged - tablet - Core i5 7300U / 2.6 GHz - Win 10 Pro 64-bit - 8 GB RAM - 256 GB SSD - 10.1" IPS touchscreen 1920 x 1200 - HD Graphics 620 - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - 4G - vPro - with Toughbook Preferred
    $3,669.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

    Mfr #: U3QU8E

    Item #: 001835590

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
    $3,194.99
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
    Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PD-S
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (390 W) - refurbished
    $3,179.99
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Service

    Mfr #: U3XP0E

    Item #: 003656573

    Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD
    $3,261.99