We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-48XF
Netgear - NETGEAR M4300-48XF
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10GBase-X + 2 x shared 10GBase-T - rack-mountable
$3,764.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Expansion module - 2 ports
$3,244.99
Netgear - NETGEAR XS748T
Netgear - NETGEAR XS748T
Switch - L3 Lite - smart - 44 x 10GBase-T + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
$3,964.99
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu XG2000
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu XG2000

Mfr #: XG2000

Item #: 000692849

Switch - managed - 20 x XFP - rack-mountable
$3,652.99
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
JUNIPER NETWORKS - Juniper Networks
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC - up to 6.2 miles - for M-series M120, M20, M320, M40; T-series T1600, T320, T4000, TX Matrix, TX Matrix Plus
$3,250.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Compatible
XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - TAA Compliant
$3,087.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LW - SC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - refurbished - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF, WS-X6704-10GE-RF
$3,696.99
Netgear - NETGEAR M6100-44G3-POE+
Netgear - NETGEAR M6100-44G3-POE+
Starter Kit - switch - L4 - managed - 40 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
$3,706.99
Netgear - NETGEAR M6100-44GF3
Netgear - NETGEAR M6100-44GF3
Starter Kit - switch - L4 - managed - 40 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10Gb Ethernet + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,573.99
Axiom - Axiom XBR-000238-AX
Axiom - Axiom XBR-000238-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000238) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$3,001.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000213 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000213 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000212) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$3,500.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade XBR-000172 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000153) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Ethernet 8GBase-LW - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade 300, 51XX, 53XX, DCX Backbone, DCX-4S, Encryp
$3,271.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch, configured
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch, configured
Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$3,751.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch
NETAPP INC. - NetApp Controller-Switch

Mfr #: X66200-30

Item #: 005811753

Network cable - MPO multi-mode to MPO multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$3,896.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC
NETAPP INC. - NetApp mini-SAS HD-to-LC

Mfr #: X66048A-C

Item #: 005811189

Breakout cable - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$3,261.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
$3,274.99
NETAPP INC. - NetApp
NETAPP INC. - NetApp

Mfr #: X6601A-R6

Item #: 005804070

SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW)
$3,767.99