BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$3,000 - 4,000
Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-12t8fx-GE4
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-12t8fx-GE4

Mfr #: 16540

Item #: 009561271

Switch - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 100Base-FX + 4 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
$3,783.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10434

Item #: 004708080

Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$3,932.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24t-GE4
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24t-GE4

Mfr #: 16172T

Item #: 009651040

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$3,841.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching V400 Series V400-48t-10GE4
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching V400 Series V400-48t-10GE4

Mfr #: 18103

Item #: 009561222

Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
$3,600.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Ethernet Routing Switch 4900 4926GTS
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Ethernet Routing Switch 4900 4926GTS
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant - with 90 days Post-Purchase Advanced Technical Support
$3,872.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p-10G-TAA
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X440-24p-10G-TAA

Mfr #: 16533T

Item #: 009561250

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (380 W) - TAA Compliant
$3,683.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48t-10GE4-DC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X440-G2 X440-G2-48t-10GE4-DC

Mfr #: 16537

Item #: 009561287

Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x combo SFP - rack-mountable
$3,384.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24t-GE4
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24t-GE4

Mfr #: 16172T

Item #: 008363937

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP - front to back airflow - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$3,841.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Industrial Temperature

Mfr #: 10053H

Item #: 009561216

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-ZX / LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles
$3,491.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24p-10GE4
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks Summit X450-G2 Series X450-G2-24p-10GE4

Mfr #: 16177

Item #: 002978999

Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
$3,752.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services ResponsePLUS 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services ResponsePLUS 4 Hour Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: 4 h - for P/N: AL1001012-E5
$3,279.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: S4-CHASSIS-POE4
$3,449.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: SK1208-0808-F6
$3,559.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Software and TAC
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for P/N: SK8009-1224G
$3,744.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier Software and Global Technical Assistance Center (GTAC)
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Premier Software and Global Technical Assistance Center (GTAC)
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - response time: 15 min - for P/N: BR-VDX6730-60FCOE-01
$3,137.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services MonitoringPLUS Next Business Day Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services MonitoringPLUS Next Business Day Onsite
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: EC7200A2B-E6GS
$3,102.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks NBD Advanced Hardware Replacement
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - shipment - response time: NBD - for P/N: SK1208-0808-F6
$3,559.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services ResponsePLUS Next Business Day Onsite
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks ExtremeWorks Managed Services ResponsePLUS Next Business Day Onsite
Extended service agreement - advance parts replacement - 1 year - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: DS1404100-E6
$3,846.99