We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM

Mfr #: SRT5KRMXLT

Item #: 002568102

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 208/240 V - 4250 Watt - 5000 VA - Ethernet 10/100, USB - output connectors: 4 - 3U - black
$4,524.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A22637

Item #: 006262724

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 7Y69CTO1WW
$4,391.99
Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
Cisco - Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK
XENPAK transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF
$4,287.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A14113

Item #: 006515721

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem SR650 7X05
$4,262.99
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C605/XL
Xerox - Xerox VersaLink C605/XL

Mfr #: C605/XL

Item #: 006415695

Multifunction printer - color - LED - Legal (8.5 in x 14 in) (original) - A4/Legal (media) - up to 55 ppm (copying) - up to 55 ppm (printing) - 700 sheets - 33.6 Kbps - Gigabit LAN, USB host, NFC, USB 3.0
$4,372.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A34768

Item #: 007361035

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkSystem SR655 7Z01
$4,241.99
Samsung - Samsung UH55F-E 55in 1920x1080 LED Video Wall Commercial Display
Samsung - Samsung UH55F-E 55in 1920x1080 LED Video Wall Commercial Display

Mfr #: UH55F-E

Item #: 004282782

24x7 Rated - w/Extremely Narrow 1.7mm Bezel to Bezel / Non Glare Panel - 700 cd/m2 - 600x400 VESA - Landscape / Portrait Orientation - Displayport / HDMI / DVI-D / RS232C - 3 Year Commerci
$4,152.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 4 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 16-Port KVM Switch Cat5 Over IP 1 Local 4 Remote User 1U TAA GSA
KVM switch - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 4 IP users - desktop - TAA Compliant
$4,561.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service
Lenovo - Lenovo Foundation Service

Mfr #: 5WS7A01814

Item #: 005035490

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - business hours / 5 days a week - response time: NBD - for ThinkSystem SR950 7X12, 7X13
$4,498.99
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 5000VA RM
APC - APC Smart-UPS RT 5000VA RM
UPS ( rack-mountable ) - AC 208/240 V - 4 kW - 5000 VA - Ethernet 10/100 - 6 output connector(s) - 3U
$4,915.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A21245

Item #: 006262717

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for P/N: 7Y77CTO1WW
$4,573.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + YourDrive YourData + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5PS7A21913

Item #: 006262757

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y78CTO1WW
$4,133.99
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$4,926.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A01578

Item #: 005035321

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h
$4,219.99
Honeywell - Datamax H-Class H-6212X
Honeywell - Datamax H-Class H-6212X
Label printer - DT/TT - Roll (6.7 in) - 200 dpi - up to 720.5 inch/min - parallel, USB, LAN, serial
$4,973.99
APC - APC NetShelter CX
APC - APC NetShelter CX

Mfr #: AR4024A

Item #: 03811668

Rack with power distribution unit - light oak - 24U - 19
$4,541.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Advanced Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A05417

Item #: 005320435

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for ThinkSystem SR590 7X99
$4,166.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A50485

Item #: 006971307

Extended service agreement - parts and labor (for 22TB (12x 1.8TB SAS HDD) Pack ONTAP LF) - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y420001EA, 7Y420002EA, 7Y42CTO1WW, 7Y58CTO1WW
$4,712.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Essential Service + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 5PS7A21788

Item #: 006262636

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 5 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7Y78CTO1WW
$4,380.99