We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$4,000 - 5,000
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM
APC - APC Smart-UPS SRT 5000VA RM

Mfr #: SRT5KRMXLT

Item #: 002568102

UPS (rack-mountable) - AC 208/240 V - 4800 Watt - 5400 VA - Ethernet 10/100, USB - output connectors: 4 - 3U - black - for P/N: AR3105W, AR3140G, AR3155W, AR3305W, AR3340G, AR3355W, AR4038IX432, NBWL0356A
$4,521.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 01HV298

Item #: 004030382

Installation - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 2 h - for System x3950 X6 6241
$4,324.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care Call-To-Repair Service with Comprehensive Defective Material Retention

Mfr #: U5FK1E

Item #: 002227173

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours - for P/N: 690141R-B21, 724087R-B21, 724088R-B21, 735152R-B21, C0M82
$4,837.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG95685

Item #: 006419873

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4=) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1270-1330 nm - TAA Compliant
$4,440.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care 24x7 Service with Defective Media Retention

Mfr #: U2MX0E

Item #: 001831171

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h
$4,992.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Essential Service + Premier Support

Mfr #: 5WS7A12870

Item #: 005308347

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 7159HC1, 7159-HCH
$4,585.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.47) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1533.47 nm
$4,124.99
MSI Computer - MSI GT76 10SGS 055 Titan DT
MSI Computer - MSI GT76 10SGS 055 Titan DT

Mfr #: GT76055

Item #: 008022391

Core i9 10900K / 3.7 GHz - Windows 10 - 64 GB RAM - 1 TB (2x) SSD NVMe - 17.3" 3840 x 2160 (Ultra HD 4K) - GF RTX 2080 SUPER - Wi-Fi, Bluetooth - iron gray
$4,496.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 01CG828

Item #: 003291294

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 9x5 - response time: NBD - for P/N: 619424E, 6194SEU
$4,350.99
Samsung - Samsung QN65LST7TAF
Samsung - Samsung QN65LST7TAF
65" Diagonal Class (64.5" viewable) - LS Series QLED TV outdoor - full sun - Smart TV - Tizen OS - 4K UHD (2160p) 3840 x 2160 - HDR - Quantum Dot - titan black
$4,438.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty Technician Installed Parts + YourDrive YourData

Mfr #: 01JJ463

Item #: 004030405

Installation - 2 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for P/N: 6535EN1, 6535HC7, 6535N1F
$4,497.99
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 5000 Series
Cisco - Cisco Industrial Ethernet 5000 Series
Switch - managed - 16 x Gigabit SFP + 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+ - refurbished - TAA Compliant
$4,874.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

Mfr #: U3BB6E

Item #: 001836331

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - repair time: 6 hours
$4,916.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Foundation Care Next Business Day Exchange Service

Mfr #: U3LW7E

Item #: 001832422

Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 9x5 - response time: NBD
$4,479.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Software Service
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Proactive Care 24x7 Software Service

Mfr #: U6BC5E

Item #: 002233575

Extended service agreement - phone consulting (for Replication License) - 3 years - 24x7 - response time: 2 h
$4,743.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty On-Site Repair
Lenovo - Lenovo Post Warranty On-Site Repair

Mfr #: 01CG863

Item #: 003291313

Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 2 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for P/N: 619512F, 6195LEF
$4,383.99