We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    $4,000 - 5,000
    Ruckus Networks
    Networking
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48ZP
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7150-48ZP
    Z-Series - switch - managed - 16 x 100/1000/2.5G (PoH) + 32 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 6 x Gigabit SFP (uplink) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink / stacking) - rack-mountable - PoH / PoE+ (740 W)
    $4,817.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48

    Mfr #: ICX7450-48

    Item #: 004689992

    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable
    $4,340.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) + 2 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable
    $4,586.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7250-48P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7250-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 6 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+ (720 W)
    $4,009.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,965.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+ (780 W)
    $4,383.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneDirector 3025
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ZoneDirector 3025
    Network management device - 2 ports - GigE - 1U
    $4,998.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,823.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6450-48P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,149.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable - DC power
    $4,165.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24P
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24P
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
    $4,823.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,092.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 7450-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 3 x 40 Gigabit QSFP+ - rack-mountable
    $4,383.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX 6610-24
    Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 8 x SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
    $4,092.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus

    Mfr #: E1MG-LHB

    Item #: 004690015

    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LHB - LC single-mode - up to 93.2 miles - 1550 nm - for ICX 6430-24, 6430-48, 6430-C12, 6450-24, 6450-48, 6450-C12
    $4,886.99
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E1MG-LHA-OM-T
    Ruckus Networks - Ruckus E1MG-LHA-OM-T
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LHA / LC multi-mode - up to 43.5 miles
    $4,182.99