We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$5,000 - 6,000
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9200
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - smart - 40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x 100/1000/2.5G/5G/10GBase-T - rack-mountable - PoE+ (740 W) - with 1 year Network Essentials
$5,598.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1538.98 nm - for ONS 15454
$5,735.99
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
Cisco - Cisco Edge Performance
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - DWDM - LC - 1539.77 nm - for ONS 15454
$5,735.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX40-D - LC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm - refurbished - for Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9372PX-E
$5,831.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M4 Standard 2 (Not sold Standalone )
Cisco - Cisco UCS SmartPlay Select B200 M4 Standard 2 (Not sold Standalone )
Server - rack-mountable - 1U - 2-way - 2 x Xeon E5-2620V4 / 2.1 GHz - RAM 64 GB - SATA - hot-swap 2.5" bay(s) - no HDD - G200e - GigE, 10 GigE - no OS - monitor: none
$5,497.99
Cisco - Cisco Power Input Module
Cisco - Cisco Power Input Module
Power entry module (plug-in module) - for P/N: CBR-8-CCAP-CHASS, CBR-8-CCAP-CHASS=, CBR-8-CCAPCHASS-RF
$5,770.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6244
Cisco - Intel Xeon Gold 6244
3.6 GHz - 8-core - 24.75 MB cache - for UCS C220 M5, C240 M5, C240 M5L, SmartPlay Select C220 M5SX, SmartPlay Select C240 M5SX
$5,399.99
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4860V2
Cisco - Intel Xeon E7-4860V2
2.6 GHz - 12-core - 24 threads - 30 MB cache - DISTI - for UCS B260 M4 Blade Server, B460 M4 Blade Server, C460 M4 Rack Server
$5,376.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1542.94 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=
$5,080.99
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552S Access Point
Cisco - Cisco Aironet 1552S Access Point
Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band
$5,712.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1540.56 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$5,080.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch panel - refurbished - for P/N: NCS4206-SA, NCS4216-RSP, NCS4216-SA
$5,453.99
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Cisco - Cisco Enterprise Value
Solid state drive - 3.8 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - for Hyperflex System HX240c M5, HX-E-220; UCS Smart Play Select HX240c M5
$5,378.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3548x
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 3548x
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - refurbished
$5,935.99
Cisco - Cisco 1100 Terminal
Cisco - Cisco 1100 Terminal
Gateway - 24-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable
$5,074.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1538.98 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=
$5,062.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - SONET/SDH - DWDM - LC single-mode - OC-48/STM-16 - 1548.51 nm - for P/N: 15454-MRC-I-12, 15454-MRC-I-12=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=
$5,080.99
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server Expressway
Cisco - Cisco TelePresence Video Communication Server Expressway
Voice/video/data server - 4 ports - GigE - 1U - refurbished
$5,299.99
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Synchronous Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Synchronous Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
Expansion module - GigE - 2 ports - refurbished - for Cisco 7603, 7604, 7606, 7609, 7613; ASR 1001, 1002, 1004, 1006, 1013
$5,378.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 9300L
Network Essentials - switch - L3 - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ (uplink) - rack-mountable - with 1 year Network Essentials
$5,054.99