BROWSE BY
Browse by Category
Refine by:

Manufacturer

Core Clock

Max Monitors

Output Interface

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Result For: 
accessories
$10,000 and up
Barracuda - Barracuda Load Balancer 640
Barracuda - Barracuda Load Balancer 640

Mfr #: BBF640A

Item #: 007395434

Load balancing device - 14 ports - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$13,384.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Maestro Hyperscale Solution Package: 3 x 28600HS Security Gateways and Orchestrator MHO-175 - network management device - with 1 year SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-
$625,127.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Maestro Hyperscale Solution Package: 2 x 28600HS Security Gateways and Orchestrator MHO-175 - network management device - with 1 year SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-
$421,382.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Maestro Hyperscale Solution Package: 3 x 28600HS Security Gateways and Orchestrator MHO-175 - network management device - with 1 year SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-
$629,529.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 870 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE 870 Unified Wired-WLAN Appliance

Mfr #: JG723AR

Item #: 006004042

Network management device - 10 GigE - 2U - remarketed - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$24,247.99
Barracuda - Barracuda Load Balancer ADC 842
Barracuda - Barracuda Load Balancer ADC 842

Mfr #: BBF842B

Item #: 009489218

Load balancing device - 10 ports - GigE, 10Gb Fibre Channel - 2U - rack-mountable
$32,396.99
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Check Point Software - Check Point Quantum 28600 Hyperscale
Maestro Hyperscale Solution Package: 2 x 28600HS Security Gateways and Orchestrator MHO-175 - network management device - with 1 year SandBlast (SNBT) Security Subscription Package - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-
$424,349.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7205 (JP) FIPS/TAA Controller
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba 7205 (JP) FIPS/TAA Controller

Mfr #: JW741A

Item #: 004468262

Network management device - 2 ports - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
$13,471.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S, Cisco QDD-400G-FR4-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm - for P/N: 8804-SYS, A99-10X400GE-X-TR=, NCS-57B1-5D24H-SE, NCS-57B1-6D24H-S
$10,487.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$11,012.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$18,353.99
APC - Schneider GVSBPOT150
APC - Schneider GVSBPOT150

Mfr #: GVSBPOT150

Item #: 008432680

Bypass switch - AC 480 V - 150 kW
$26,002.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R0Z30A

Item #: 006921110

QSFP+ transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - for CX 8360-12C V2, 8360-16Y2C V2, 8360-48XT4C v2
$11,598.25
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-4X100G-FR-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-FR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks MX-series MX2010; PTX Series PTX10001, PTX10008; QFX Series QFX5
$11,086.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-400G-FR4) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm - for P/N: 8804-SYS, A99-10X400GE-X-TR=, NCS-57B1-5D24H-SE, NCS-57B1-6D24H-S, NCS-57B1-6D24-SYS
$10,619.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QDD-4X100G-FR) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-FR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper Networks MX-series MX2010; PTX Series PTX10001, PTX10008; QFX Series QFX52
$11,086.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE06699AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - MPO multi-mode
$18,346.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QDD-4X100G-LR-S=) - 400 Gigabit LAN - 4x Ethernet 100GBase-LR - MPO-12 single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$15,928.99