We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10,000 and up
Plug-in module
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor 720-3CXL
Cisco - Cisco Route Switch Processor 720-3CXL
Router - GigE - plug-in module - refurbished - for Cisco 7604, 7606, 7606-S, 7609, 7609-S, 7613
$14,869.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Series Ethernet Modular Port Adapter
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Series Ethernet Modular Port Adapter
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - refurbished - for ASR 9006, 9010, 9904, 9910, 9912, 9922
$52,466.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4= Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP2-100G-LR4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295.6 nm / 1300.1 nm / 1304.6 nm / 1309.1 nm
$12,228.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM Compatible
CFP2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 100G-CFP2-ER4-40KM) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1294.53-1296.59 nm / 1299.02-1301.09 nm / 1303.54-1305.63 nm / 13
$19,780.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module
$22,548.99
Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
Cisco - Cisco 40 Channels Single Module ROADM
Expansion module - plug-in module - remanufactured
$17,630.99
Cisco - Cisco SPA Interface Processor 800
Cisco - Cisco SPA Interface Processor 800
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module - for CRS-1 16-Slot Line Card Chassis
$13,211.99
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Cisco - Cisco Supervisor Engine 9-E
Control processor - remanufactured - plug-in module
$13,501.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 5001D
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 5001D
Enterprise Bundle - security appliance - with 5 years FortiCare 8X5 Enhanced Support + 5 years FortiGuard - 10 GigE, 40 Gigabit LAN - plug-in module
$236,942.99
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 24-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco - Cisco Nexus 7700 F3-Series 24-Port 40 Gigabit Ethernet Module
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 24 - refurbished - for Nexus 7700, 7700 18-Slot, 7700 6, 7700 6-Slot, 7706, 7710
$25,701.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP-DD transceiver module - 400 Gigabit LAN - 400GBase-FR4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1271-1331 nm
$10,803.99
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Cisco - Cisco Line Card E-Series
Switch - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module - refurbished - for Catalyst 4503-E, 4503-E Data Bundle, 4503-E PoE Bundle, 4506-E, 4506-E PoE GE Bundle
$14,272.99
Cisco - Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4XL
Cisco - Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Module with DFC4XL
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 16 ports - refurbished - for P/N: WS-C6503-E-RF, WS-C6506-E-RF, WS-C6509-V-E, WS-C6509-V-E-RF, WS-C6513-E
$20,782.99
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Cisco - Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card
Switch - 48 x Gigabit SFP - plug-in module - refurbished
$18,187.99
Cisco - Cisco 24-Port 10GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Cisco - Cisco 24-Port 10GE Packet Transport Optimized Line Card
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 24 - refurbished
$116,994.99
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 440
Cisco - Cisco ASR 9000 Route Switch Processor 440
Control processor - refurbished - plug-in module
$21,138.99