We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

$10,000 and up
Plug-in module
Lenovo
Networking
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem NE2552E
Lenovo - Lenovo ThinkSystem NE2552E

Mfr #: 4SG7A08868

Item #: 005928225

Switch - L3 - managed - 8 x 10/25 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP28 + 4 x 25 Gigabit / 50 Gigabit / 100 Gigabit QSFP28 - plug-in module
$17,478.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System Fabric CN4093 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System Fabric CN4093 10Gb Converged Scalable Switch

Mfr #: 00FM510

Item #: 002921231

Switch - L3 - managed - 6 x SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 14 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet - plug-in module
$22,795.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System Fabric EN4093R 10Gb Scalable Switch
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System Fabric EN4093R 10Gb Scalable Switch

Mfr #: 00FM514

Item #: 002921232

Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 1 Gigabit SFP/ 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module
$13,808.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 Port Blade FC32-64
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 Port Blade FC32-64

Mfr #: 4M27A09985

Item #: 005751782

Expansion module - SFP+/SFP28 x 16 - with 8 x 128 Gbps SWL QSFP+ transceivers - for P/N: 6682D1A, 6682-HC2, 6684B2A, 6684D2A, 6684-HC1, 6684-HC2
$121,211.99
Lenovo - IBM Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch
Lenovo - IBM Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb SAN Scalable Switch

Mfr #: 00Y3324

Item #: 03819087

Switch - managed - 20 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 28 x 16Gb Fibre Channel + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x 10/100 - plug-in module
$10,074.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb ESB SAN Scalable Switch
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System FC5022 24-port 16Gb ESB SAN Scalable Switch

Mfr #: 90Y9356

Item #: 000759561

Switch - managed - 20 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 28 x 16Gb Fibre Channel + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x 10/100 - plug-in module
$13,336.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BDXA-40G24X
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BDXA-40G24X

Mfr #: 4ZT0F24269

Item #: 001766206

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN
$61,410.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-10G48
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-10G48

Mfr #: 4ZT0F24271

Item #: 001766232

Expansion module - 10 GigE
$25,046.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BDXA-10G48T
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BDXA-10G48T

Mfr #: 4ZT0F24280

Item #: 001766241

Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 48
$24,238.99
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-40G12
Lenovo - Extreme Networks BlackDiamond BDXA-40G12

Mfr #: 4ZT0F24270

Item #: 001766231

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit LAN
$33,935.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 FC32-48 Port Blade
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 FC32-48 Port Blade

Mfr #: 01KN845

Item #: 004692987

Expansion module - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 48 - for P/N: 6682D1A, 6682-HC2, 6684B2A, 6684D2A, 6684-HC1, 6684-HC2
$89,530.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 FC32-48 Port Blade
Lenovo - Lenovo Gen 6 FC32-48 Port Blade

Mfr #: 01KN848

Item #: 004692986

Expansion module - 32Gb Fibre Channel x 48 - with 48 x 32 Gbps FC SWL SFP+ transceivers - for P/N: 6682D1A, 6682-HC2, 6684B2A, 6684D2A, 6684-HC1, 6684-HC2
$123,966.99
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System IB6131 InfiniBand Switch
Lenovo - Lenovo Flex System IB6131 InfiniBand Switch

Mfr #: 90Y3450

Item #: 000756030

Switch - managed - 14 x QDR InfiniBand + 18 x QSFP + 1 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x 10/100 - plug-in module
$12,373.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN799

Item #: 004692952

SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - up to 6.2 miles (pack of 8) - for ThinkSystem DB620S
$33,549.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN817

Item #: 004692953

QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
$21,644.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN837

Item #: 004692988

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
$29,700.99
Lenovo - Brocade
Lenovo - Brocade

Mfr #: 01KN809

Item #: 004692949

QSFP+ transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 8Gb Fibre Channel (LW), 16Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - MPO single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 4) - for P/N: 6682B1A, 6684B2A
$10,821.99