BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

External
Storage & Backup
$100 - $200
StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter
StarTech - StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter

Mfr #: US5GA30

Item #: 007562838

NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C 3.1 Gen 1 - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB 3.0 - black
$100.99
InFocus - InFocus EZCast Pro
InFocus - InFocus EZCast Pro
Network media streaming adapter - HDMI - 802.11b/g/n
$103.99
Belkin - Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector
Belkin - Belkin Ethernet + Power Adapter with Lightning Connector

Mfr #: B2B165BT

Item #: 006601298

Network adapter - Lightning - 10/100 Ethernet (PoE) x 1 - white - for Apple 10.5-inch iPad Pro; 12.9-inch iPad Pro; 9.7-inch iPad; 9.7-inch iPad Pro; iPad Air 2
$106.99
StarTech - StarTech.com SATA Hard Drive Docking Station
StarTech - StarTech.com SATA Hard Drive Docking Station

Mfr #: SDOCK2U313

Item #: 003090881

USB 3.1 (10Gbps) Hard Drive Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD / HDD Drives (SDOCK2U313) - Storage controller with data indicator, power indicator - 2.5", 3.5" - USB 3.1 (Gen 2) - black
$108.99
Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
Honeywell - Intermec RS232/DEX Snap-on
Network adapter - RS-232 - for Intermec CN50, CN51
$111.99
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-WML100U
Panasonic - Panasonic ET-WML100U

Mfr #: ET-WML100U

Item #: 003417191

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 802.11b/g/n - for PT-FW530, FX500, FZ570, LB356, LB386, LB426, LW336, LW376, TW380, TW381, TX350, TX440
$116.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0
StarTech - StarTech.com Thunderbolt to Gigabit Ethernet plus USB 3.0

Mfr #: TB2USB3GE

Item #: 002527680

Thunderbolt Adapter - Thunderbolt to Ethernet - Thunderbolt to USB 3.0 (TB2USB3GE) - Network adapter - Thunderbolt - Gigabit Ethernet + USB 3.0 - silver
$128.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Hard Drive Duplicator Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD with UASP (6Gbps)
StarTech - StarTech.com Dual Bay USB 3.0/ eSATA Hard Drive Duplicator Dock for 2.5" & 3.5" SATA SSD HDD with UASP (6Gbps)
Standalone Docking Station (SDOCK2U33RE) - Storage controller with power indicator - 2.5", 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 600 MBps - USB 3.0 - black - fo
$133.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - Network adapter - USB-C - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
$142.99
ICY DOCK USA - ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB
ICY DOCK USA - ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter Ex MB931U-1VB

Mfr #: MB931U-1VB

Item #: 008572067

Storage controller - 2.5" - U.2 NVMe - USB 3.2 (Gen 2) - black
$143.99
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu MicroUSB to LAN Conversion Adapter
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu MicroUSB to LAN Conversion Adapter

Mfr #: FPCCBL58AP

Item #: 001853095

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for Stylistic Q584, Q704
$143.99
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu
Fujitsu PC - Fujitsu

Mfr #: FPCCBL77AP

Item #: 002839994

Network adapter - USB - 10Mb LAN - for Stylistic Q555
$143.99
Logitech - Logitech
Logitech - Logitech

Mfr #: 955-000010

Item #: 009127371

Network adapter - USB-C - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 + USB-C x 2
$143.99
Canon - Canon NA10
Canon - Canon NA10

Mfr #: 2998C002

Item #: 006566215

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - GigE - 1000Base-T - for imageFORMULA DR-C230, DR-C240, DR-C240 Office, DR-M140, DR-M140 Office, DR-M160II, DR-M260
$146.99
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSR100 Wireless Presentation Dongle
ViewSonic - ViewSonic VSR100 Wireless Presentation Dongle

Mfr #: VSR100

Item #: 007941509

Network media streaming adapter - Wi-Fi - for ViewSonic LS600W, PX701-4K
$149.99
Siig Inc - SIIG USB 3.0 to SFP Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Siig Inc - SIIG USB 3.0 to SFP Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit SFP x 1 - black
$156.99
Siig Inc - SIIG USB-C to SFP Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Siig Inc - SIIG USB-C to SFP Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit SFP - black
$160.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter
10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Singlemode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white
$169.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Ethernet NIC Adapter
10/100 Mbps, 100Base-FX, LC, Multimode Fiber - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 10/100 Ethernet x 1 - 1310 nm - white
$169.99
Canon - Canon WA10
Canon - Canon WA10

Mfr #: 2999C002

Item #: 006566177

Network adapter - USB 2.0 - GigE, 802.11b/g/n - 1000Base-T - for imageFORMULA DR-C230, DR-C240, DR-C240 Office, DR-M140, DR-M140 Office, DR-M160II, DR-M260
$172.99