BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
External
$200 - $225
Storage & Backup
Interfaces & Controllers
APC - APC Remote Power-Off
APC - APC Remote Power-Off

Mfr #: AP9830

Item #: 001075825

Remote management adapter - for Matrix-UPS
$203.99
Honeywell - Intermec SD62
Honeywell - Intermec SD62

Mfr #: SD62-S001

Item #: 005155966

Network adapter - USB / RS-232 / keyboard wedge - Bluetooth 2.1 EDR - Class 1
$211.99
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Solo10G
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Solo10G
Thunderbolt 3 Edition - network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 10Gb Ethernet x 1
$213.99
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Solo10G SFP+
Sonnet Technologies - Sonnet Solo10G SFP+
Thunderbolt 3 Edition - network adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 10GBase-SR x 1
$213.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
StarTech - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100Mbps - USB 2.0 Network Adapter - 100Base-FX SC Duplex Multimode Fiber/MMF - 2Km - Compact (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
$217.99
Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
Honeywell - Honeywell AP-010BT-HC
Network adapter - IBM 46xx / keyboard wedge / RS-232 / USB - Bluetooth 2.1 - Class 2 - for Xenon 1902h, 1902h Color
$224.99
1