BROWSE BY
Browse by Category

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
External
StarTech
$200 - $225
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
20km - Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000SM20) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm -
$223.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLNHK
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLNHK
Video over IP - HDMI over IP Extender - 1080p (ST12MHDLNHR) - Video/audio/infrared extender - receiver - HDMI - for P/N: ST12MHDLNHK
$202.99
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender with 4-port USB Hub
StarTech - StarTech.com HDMI over CAT6 Extender with 4-port USB Hub

Mfr #: ST121USBHD

Item #: 003526370

Remote HDMI over CAT5 or CAT6 - 165 ft (50m) - 1080p (ST121USBHD) - Video/audio/infrared/USB extender - over CAT 6 - up to 164 ft
$212.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDBaseT Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com 4K HDBaseT Extender

Mfr #: ST121HDBTD

Item #: 004206448

Compact - HDMI over CAT5e / CAT6 - HDMI to HDBaseT Converter - USB Powered - Up to 4K - HDMI over Ethernet (ST121HDBTD) - Video extender - over CAT 5e/6 - 19 pin HDMI Type A / RJ-45 - up to 230 ft
$217.99
StarTech - StarTech.com USB PS2 KVM Console Extender Cat5 Extender
StarTech - StarTech.com USB PS2 KVM Console Extender Cat5 Extender

Mfr #: SV565UTP

Item #: 000074568

KVM extender - up to 500 ft - SV565UTP - KVM extender - up to 492 ft - for P/N: SV1631DUSBGB, SV431DUSB, SV831DUSB, SV831DUSBA, SV831DUSBGB, SVA12M2NEUA, SVA12M5NA
$207.99
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Mfr #: ET91000LC2

Item #: 03717840

Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$208.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VGA over CAT5 Video Extender with RS232 Serial
StarTech - StarTech.com VGA over CAT5 Video Extender with RS232 Serial
Serial and VGA Extender - Up to 300 m (ST121UTP232) - Monitor/serial extender - over CAT 5 - up to 984 ft - for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
$220.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV431DUSB

Item #: 02306391

KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$203.99
1