BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
External
StarTech
$200 - $225
Networking
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
StarTech - Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000 Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m

Mfr #: ET91000LC2

Item #: 03717840

Media converter - 1000Base-LX 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
$208.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
StarTech - StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network
20km - Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000SM20) - Fiber media converter - GigE - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm -
$223.99
StarTech - StarTech.com VGA over CAT5 Video Extender with RS232 Serial
StarTech - StarTech.com VGA over CAT5 Video Extender with RS232 Serial
Serial and VGA Extender - Up to 300 m (ST121UTP232) - Monitor/serial extender - over CAT 5 - up to 984 ft - for P/N: SVA5N3NEUA
$220.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD
StarTech - StarTech.com 4 Port 1U Rackmount USB PS/2 KVM Switch with OSD

Mfr #: SV431DUSB

Item #: 02306391

KVM switch - USB - 4 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - desktop
$203.99
1