BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Plug-in module
$1,000 - 2,000
Poly - Polycom RMX 4000 Rear Transition Module for IP Media
Poly - Polycom RMX 4000 Rear Transition Module for IP Media

Mfr #: VRMX4006P

Item #: 005371832

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Polycom RMX 4000
$1,788.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: SY40K100F-NB, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,635.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: SY40K100F-NB, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,220.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99024
Axiom - Axiom AXG99024

Mfr #: AXG99024

Item #: 006824640

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-25G-LR-S=) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,059.99
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme 10GB-ZR-SFPP) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
$1,714.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: SY40K100F-NB, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,698.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - for P/N: AP7869B, AP7899B, AP7968B, AP7998B, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,280.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - for P/N: SY40K100F-NB, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,985.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93253

Item #: 001204066

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24=) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for Cisco Catalyst 3750V2-24FS
$1,411.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP28-100GBASE-CWDM4) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-CWDM4 - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm
$1,792.99
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Gigamon QSF-503 Compatible

Mfr #: QSF-503-AX

Item #: 006934781

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon QSF-503) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,384.99
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom McAfee IAC-1550-CG1A Compatible
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
$1,636.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: SY40K100F-NB, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,761.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Nexus 93180YC-FX, 9336C-FX2, 9372PX-E
$1,265.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG97016
Axiom - Axiom AXG97016

Mfr #: AXG97016

Item #: 007379409

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$1,451.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cisco-Compatible QSFP-40G-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver
40GBase-LR4, Singlemode LC, 1270-1330 nm, 10 km - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270-1330 nm
$1,272.99
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
Axiom - Axiom E25G-SFP28-LR-AX
SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Ruckus E25G-SFP28-LR) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$1,191.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 230 V - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: PDPM175G6H, PDPM277H, PDPM288G6H
$1,480.99
APC - APC Power Distribution Module
APC - APC Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 400 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 3 - for P/N: SY16K48H-PDNB, SY32K48H-PDNB, SY48K48H-PDNB, SY64K96H-NB, SY96K160H-NB, SY96K96H-NB
$1,082.99
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
APC - APC IT Power Distribution Module
Automatic circuit breaker (plug-in module) - AC 208 V - 3-phase - output connectors: 1 - for P/N: AP8966, AP8967, SY50K100F-NB, SY60K100F-NB, SY70K100F-NB, SY80K100F-NB, SY90K100F-NB
$1,297.99