BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$3,000 - 4,000
Networking
Axiom - Axiom XBR-000238-AX
Axiom - Axiom XBR-000238-AX
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000238) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (LW) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$3,001.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco

Mfr #: N55-M4Q-RF

Item #: 003276436

Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-T - 4 ports - refurbished - for Nexus 5548, 5548P, 5548UP, 5596T, 5596UP
$3,528.99
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Cisco - Cisco UCS 2208XP Fabric Extender
Expansion module - 10 GigE, FCoE - 8 ports - refurbished
$3,252.99
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
SonicWall - SonicWall TZ570
Advanced Edition - security appliance - GigE, 5 GigE - SonicWALL Secure Upgrade Plus Program (3 years option) - desktop
$3,283.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9988A

Item #: 002928120

Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 24 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
Axiom - Axiom JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4-AX
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$3,883.99
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 81F
Security appliance - with 3 years 24x7 FortiCare Support + 3 years FortiGuard Unified Threat Protection (UTP) - GigE - desktop
$3,651.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9989A

Item #: 002928121

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 12 + Gigabit SFP x 12 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$3,480.75
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 201F
Fortinet - Fortinet FortiGate 201F

Mfr #: FG-201F

Item #: 008496152

Security appliance - GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
$3,956.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.47) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1533.47 nm
$3,326.99
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Advanced Console Server ACS8016-NA-DAC-400
Vertiv - Avocent ACS 8000 Advanced Console Server ACS8016-NA-DAC-400
Console server - 16 ports - GigE, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - 1U - rack-mountable - TAA Compliant
$3,685.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.90) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1531.90 nm
$3,326.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000413) - 32Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8)
$3,806.99
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSL Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Dell 407-BBSL Compatible
QSFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBSL) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1295 nm / 1300 nm / 1304 nm / 1309 nm - for Dell Networking S6100-ON; Dell EMC Networking
$3,093.99
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE40SK
Panasonic - Panasonic AW-HE40SK
Conference camera - PTZ - indoor - color - 1920 x 1080 - motorized - 1000 TVL - audio - HD-SDI - LAN 10/100 - MPEG-4, MJPEG, H.264, AVC - DC 12 V / PoE Plus
$3,855.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-38.19=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1538.19 nm - for P/N: N520-20G4Z-A-RF, N9KC93180YCEX24-RF, N9KC93180YCFX24-RF
$3,445.99
Logitech - Logitech Tap for Zoom Small Rooms
Logitech - Logitech Tap for Zoom Small Rooms
Video conferencing kit - with Lenovo ThinkSmart Edition Tiny
$3,440.99
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX7650-1X100GQ
Ruckus Networks - Ruckus ICX7650-1X100GQ
Expansion module - 100 Gigabit QSFP28 / 40 Gigabit QSFP28 x 1
$3,112.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: JL079A

Item #: 003479920

Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 2 - for HPE Aruba 3810M 16SFP+ 2-slot Switch
$3,570.00