BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$4,000 - 5,000
Plug-in module
Networking
Cisco - Cisco X2
Cisco - Cisco X2
X2 transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SC/PC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - refurbished - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10
$4,610.99
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
Axiom - Axiom XFP10GEZRFIN-AX
XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
$4,139.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-40GBASE-ER4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-ER4 - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1264.5-1277.5 nm / 1284.5-1297.5 nm / 1304.5-1317.5 nm / 1324.5-1337.5 nm
$4,753.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9991A

Item #: 002928123

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 4 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$4,291.65
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003690008

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$4,064.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92= Compatible
X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-X2-50.92=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - SC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550.92 nm - for Cisco Line Card E-Series; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720
$4,960.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 003719097

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$4,064.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C= Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-C) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1528.77-1566.72 nm
$4,555.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9992A

Item #: 002928124

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet (PoE+) x 20 + 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2, 5412R, 5412R 92, 5412R zl2
$4,284.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 005481256

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
$4,147.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10 Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CFP-100GBASE-SR10) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper Networks EX Series EX9204, EX9208; MX-series M
$4,735.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9995A

Item #: 002928126

Expansion module - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T (PoE+) x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R, 5406R 16, 5406R 44, 5406R 8-port, 5406R zl2
$4,284.00
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-SR10= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco CFP-100G-SR10= Compatible
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CFP-100G-SR10=) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9001, 9006, 9006 with PEM Version 2, 9010, 9010 with P
$4,735.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: J9153D

Item #: 005321223

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for HPE Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
$4,725.00
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE

Mfr #: J9993A

Item #: 002928125

Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet / 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 8 - for HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+, 5406R 8-port 1/2.5/5/10GBASE-T PoE+ / 8-port SFP+
$4,284.00
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Cisco - Cisco 8-port (2:1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) half-card
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-X - 8 ports - refurbished
$4,058.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C= Compatible
XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR (DWDM) - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - TAA Compliant
$4,377.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
CFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE06771AA) - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR10 - MPO multi-mode
$4,904.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-DWDM - SC/PC single mode - plug-in module - 1535.04 nm - for Cisco 39XX Catalyst 3750 Ethernet Services Plus Extended Transport 20
$4,573.99