BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Wired
$400 - $425
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0014 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Ixia 948-0014 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ixia 948-0014) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Apollo 4200 Gen9; ProLiant DL20 Gen9, DL360 Gen9, XL270d Gen9; StoreEasy 3850
$401.99
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Huawei QSFP-40G-iSR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4 Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93697

Item #: 003850844

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; VDX 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
$404.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JC858A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JC858A Compatible

Mfr #: JC858A-AX

Item #: 004113812

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC858A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$405.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub over Single CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet Cable (RJ45)
StarTech - StarTech.com 4-Port USB 2.0 Extender Hub over Single CAT5e/CAT6 Ethernet Cable (RJ45)
330ft (100m) - USB Extender Hub Adapter Kit - Metal Housing - Externally Powered - 480 Mbps - USB extender - USB 2.0 - over CAT 5e/6 - up to 328 ft
$406.99
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310 Compatible
SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: H3C SFP-XG-LR-SM1310) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
$407.99
Axiom - Axiom AXG99054
Axiom - Axiom AXG99054

Mfr #: AXG99054

Item #: 009043357

SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BCBF) - 25 Gigabit LAN - 25GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - TAA Compliant
$416.99
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom IBM 45W4743 Compatible

Mfr #: 45W4743-AX

Item #: 001217082

SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4743) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E
$417.99
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+= Compatible

Mfr #: AXG93951

Item #: 005744288

XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant
$423.99
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
Axiom - Axiom Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible
QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom HP JH231A Compatible
Axiom - Axiom HP JH231A Compatible

Mfr #: JH231A-AX

Item #: 009514706

QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JH231A) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Aruba 2930M 24 Smart Rate POE+ 1-Slot, 8325-32C, 8325-48Y8C
$406.99
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Cisco - Cisco 867VAE
Router - DSL modem - 4-port switch - GigE - WAN ports: 2 - rack-mountable - refurbished
$420.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for HPE Nimble Storage dHCI Small Solution with HPE ProLiant DL360 Gen10; ProLiant DL360 Gen10
$415.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
$413.99
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card
APC - MGE SNMP/Web Card

Mfr #: 66074

Item #: 000062644

Remote management adapter - 100Mb LAN, RS-232 - 100Base-TX - gray - for Eaton Upsilon STS; Comet 3000, S31; Galaxy 3000, 5000; MGE UPS Galaxy 4000, 5000
$421.99