We have updated our Privacy Policy 800.408.9663 My Account

    Product Selectors

    Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

    View list of selectors

    SEARCH RESULTS

    Cables
    Under $100
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thick Wall HST
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Thick Wall HST
    Heat shrink tubing - 9 in - red
    $99.99
    C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)
    C2G - C2G 30m ST-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made)

    Mfr #: 14542

    Item #: 000723144

    Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

    Mfr #: STP6X55BU

    Item #: 005669453

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 55 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
    $99.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MLT Wave-Ty
    Panduit Corp - Panduit MLT Wave-Ty

    Mfr #: MLT6WS-LP

    Item #: 005615384

    Cable tie - indoor, outdoor - 1.7 ft - natural
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit FiberRunner 6x4 System Spillouts
    Panduit Corp - Panduit FiberRunner 6x4 System Spillouts

    Mfr #: FRSPJ2X2BL

    Item #: 003469178

    Cable raceway spill-over junction - black
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet TX6A Patch Cord
    Panduit Corp - Panduit IndustrialNet TX6A Patch Cord

    Mfr #: IUTP6X2MBL

    Item #: 005572400

    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) bulkhead to RJ-45 (M) bulkhead - 6.6 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at - stranded - black
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
    Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 56 ft - SFTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - blue
    $99.99
    Cisco - Cisco
    Cisco - Cisco
    T3/E3 cable - BNC (M) to DIN (M) - 10 ft - for Cisco 8-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: MP250-C0

    Item #: 005622559

    Marker plate - outdoor - black
    $99.99
    Axiom - Axiom
    Axiom - Axiom
    10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - twinaxial - passive
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
    Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 46 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - booted, riser - aqua
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit
    Panduit Corp - Panduit

    Mfr #: PMNF1-5F-C

    Item #: 005874212

    Cable fork terminal - red
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAN Series
    Panduit Corp - Panduit LCAN Series
    Cable barrel lug - black
    $99.99
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Extra-Heavy
    Panduit Corp - Panduit Extra-Heavy
    Cable tie mount - black
    $99.99