BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$20 - $30
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Patch cable - ST single mode M - ST single mode M - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
$22.99
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable
Belkin - Belkin USB Active Extension Cable

Mfr #: F3U130-16

Item #: 01199787

USB extender - 4 pin USB Type A M - 4 pin USB Type A F - 16.4 ft
$27.99
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p
Belkin - Belkin Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter, M/F, 1080p

Mfr #: F2CD049B

Item #: 04071449

VGA adapter - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F)
$26.99
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter
C2G - C2G Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter

Mfr #: 54315

Item #: 001787073

8in - Active - M/F - DisplayPort cable - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HD-15 (VGA) (F) - 8 in - black
$29.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG92616

Item #: 004301552

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - stranded - black
$22.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
High Speed - HDMI cable with Ethernet - HDMI male to HDMI male - 6 ft - black
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com DVI-I Dual Link Digital Analog Monitor Cable

Mfr #: DVIIDMM10

Item #: 01285760

Display cable - DVI-I (M) - DVI-I (M) - 10 ft - black
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom

Mfr #: AXG99711

Item #: 008622622

Patch cable - TAA Compliant - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 75 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded, snagless, stranded - white
$25.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
8m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive
$27.99