We have updated our Privacy Policy
My Account
800.408.9663
BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
$30 - $40
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Panduit Corp - Panduit PanView IQ
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 20 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted - blue
$39.99
C2G - C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 34934

Item #: 000720154

LSZH - Yellow - 30ft - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit

Mfr #: GACBJ612U

Item #: 004626520

Ground auxiliary cable bracket jumper kit - 1 ft - green/yellow
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 102 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Heat Shrink
Panduit Corp - Panduit Heat Shrink
Heat shrink tubing - 4 ft - black
$39.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG92620

Item #: 003021539

2m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$39.99
HP Inc. - HP Promo
HP Inc. - HP Promo

Mfr #: AS615AT

Item #: 05568822

DisplayPort To VGA A ALL
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX6A 10Gig

Mfr #: UTP6A50VL

Item #: 005169915

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, snagless, stranded - violet
$39.99
Extreme Networks - Avaya
Extreme Networks - Avaya
Power cable - AS/NZS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C19 - AC 250 V - 15 A - 8 ft - Australia - for Ethernet Routing Switch 5698TFD-PWR
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Panduit Corp - Panduit TX5e
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 102 ft - foiled unshielded twisted pair (F/UTP) - CAT 5e - IEEE 802.3af/IEEE 802.3at/IEEE 802.3bt - booted, halogen-free, snagless, stranded - international gray
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Panduit Corp - Panduit
Power cable - IEC 60320 C20 to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - 8 ft - black
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1/OS2 - halogen-free - yellow
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 21.3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$39.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 25.9 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - riser - yellow
$39.99