BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

1
Cables
20 m
NVIDIA
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 200GbE QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 200GbE QSFP56 MMF Active Optical Cable
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, Active Optical Cable (AOC) - aqua
$1,851.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s VCSEL-Based Active Optical Cables
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free
$473.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
200GBase-AOC InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - halogen-free, active
$1,851.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 2x200Gb/s to 2x200Gb/s MMF Active Optical Cross Connect Splitter H-Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/SFF-8636 - halogen-free, active
$6,631.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, active
$2,111.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX
25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/OM3 - plenum, active - aqua
$186.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
200GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - active - aqua
$2,870.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables
NVIDIA - Mellanox LinkX 100Gb/s Active Optical Cables
InfiniBand cable - QSFP to QSFP - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665/IEEE 802.3bm - active, halogen-free
$775.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
200GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - SFF-8665 - halogen-free, active
$3,273.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
Network cable - QSFP56 to QSFP56 - 20 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$2,870.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox Select
NVIDIA - Mellanox Select
400GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$2,372.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox
NVIDIA - Mellanox
Direct attach cable - QSFP28 to SFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$1,097.99
NVIDIA - Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable
NVIDIA - Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) to QSFP (M) - 20 m - fiber optic
$856.99
1