BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
$5,000 - 10,000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000

Mfr #: R7M79A

Item #: 009102928

Power cable - 400 V - 125 A - 18 ft - black - Europe - for Cray EX4000
$6,429.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: S1D31A#B01

Item #: 010834320

400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP56 (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - include with complete system
$9,376.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000

Mfr #: R7M77A

Item #: 009102926

Power cable - 400 V - 125 A - 14 ft - black - Europe - for Cray EX4000
$5,907.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: S1D22A

Item #: 010302884

400GBase direct attach cable - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP-DD (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for CX 9300-32D 32-port 100/200/400G QSFP-DD 2-port 10G SFP+ Switch
$8,421.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot L2
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot L2

Mfr #: R4K81A

Item #: 009057621

Direct attach cable - QSFP-DD to QSFP-DD - 14 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: R4K40A
$6,443.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Nimble Storage

Mfr #: Q8F23A

Item #: 010645336

Storage cable kit - 3.3 ft
$6,862.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE X2A0

Mfr #: JG883AR

Item #: 010650951

Network cable - CXP to CXP - 30 m - fiber optic - active - remarketed
$6,344.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE PremierFlex

Mfr #: R6F31A

Item #: 009837167

Network cable - MPO-12 to MPO-12/APC single-mode - 500 m - fiber optic - yellow - for HPE SN3700M
$5,527.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot LO
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot LO

Mfr #: R6F19A

Item #: 009062719

Direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 4 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC) - for P/N: R4K40A
$5,829.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot L0
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Slingshot L0

Mfr #: R8G02A

Item #: 009159020

Direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD to QSFP56 - 50 m - fiber optic - active - for P/N: R4K40A, R4K41A
$8,287.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000

Mfr #: R7M75A

Item #: 009102924

Power cable - 400 V - 125 A - 10 ft - black - Europe - for Cray EX4000
$5,174.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9B62A

Item #: 010835616

200GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP28 (M) - 49 ft - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$6,035.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - Cray EX4000

Mfr #: R7M67A

Item #: 009102966

Power cable - 480 V - 150 A - 12 ft - black - North America - for Cray EX4000
$7,022.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: R9B50A

Item #: 010613172

400GBase direct attach splitter - QSFP-DD (M) to QSFP56 (M) - 10 ft - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$9,068.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand NDR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE InfiniBand NDR

Mfr #: P50397-B21

Item #: 010967392

400GBase copper splitter cable - OSFP to OSFP - 13 ft - active
$7,826.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Cray
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Cray

Mfr #: R7M69A

Item #: 009102968

Power cable - 480 V - 150 A - 16.4 ft - North America - for Cray EX4000
$5,968.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKC to First Flash Module Chassis
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Standard DKC to First Flash Module Chassis

Mfr #: AV381AUR

Item #: 011499724

Storage cable kit - remarketed - Upgrade - for StorageWorks Disk Array P9500
$5,264.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Networking Comware
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Networking Comware

Mfr #: S0P73A

Item #: 010783685

400GBase direct attach splitter cable - QSFP-DD (M) to SFP56 (M) - 8 ft
$5,585.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Aruba

Mfr #: S1D27A

Item #: 010302845

200GBase direct attach splitter to QSFP28 - 49 ft
$5,954.99
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Connection Cable
Hewlett Packard Enterprise - HPE Connection Cable

Mfr #: AV460AU

Item #: 010622336

Storage cable kit - Upgrade - for StorageWorks Disk Array P9500
$6,218.99