BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
$20 - $30
StarTech
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber
StarTech - StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber

Mfr #: 450FBLCLC1

Item #: 004918674

1m / 3 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC1) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$28.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC1

Item #: 001496827

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
Blue - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH100B) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - blue - for P/N: NETRS232, NETRS232
$24.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCST10

Item #: 03274622

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/ST - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC7

Item #: 007300311

Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free -
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC2

Item #: 000073969

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MA
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua
StarTech - StarTech.com 10Gb Aqua

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC1

Item #: 02360353

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable

Mfr #: C6PATCH50RD

Item #: 03996089

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - red
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - molded, plenum - orange - fo
$25.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable

Mfr #: C6PATCH50OR

Item #: 03996087

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - orange
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com
StarTech - StarTech.com

Mfr #: 50FIBLCSC5

Item #: 01413673

Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
$21.99