BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
StarTech
$20 - $30
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC2

Item #: 000073969

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: J9152AST, MA
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
StarTech - StarTech.com 100 ft Cat5e Patch Cable with Molded RJ45 Connectors
Gray - Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable - 100ft UTP Cat 5e Patch Cord (M45PATCH100G) - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded - gray - for P/N: RS232EXTC1, RS232E
$24.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 10m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCLC10

Item #: 000077461

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC10) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$26.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC5

Item #: 000077993

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - aqua - for P/N: MASFP10GBSR,
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCSC4

Item #: 001496832

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - OS1 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCSC4) - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow
$28.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: FIBLCSC7

Item #: 000079120

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 LSZH - LC/SC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$22.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1 ft. CAT6 Ethernet Cable
10 Pack - ETL Verified - Blue CAT6 Patch Cord - Snagless RJ45 Connectors - 24 AWG - UTP - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 1 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - snagless - blue (pack of 10)
$23.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Cat 6 Molded RJ45 UTP Gigabit Patch Cable

Mfr #: C6PATCH50OR

Item #: 03996087

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - molded - orange
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable

Mfr #: N6PATCH50WH

Item #: 03218261

ETL Verified - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - ( CAT 6a ) - snagless - white
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: SMFIBLCLC1

Item #: 001496827

Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OS1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (SMFIBLCLC1) - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - molded - yellow - fo
$21.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC3

Item #: 001386763

10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM3 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua -
$20.99
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
StarTech - StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfr #: A50FBLCLC7

Item #: 007300311

Aqua - 50/125 - LSZH Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb (A50FBLCLC7) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free -
$20.99