BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
V.35 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to M/34 (V.35) (F) - 10 ft - for Universal Access Server AS5300, AS5300-96, AS53-120, AS53-192, AS53-48, AS53-60, AS53-96
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco Single
Cisco - Cisco Single
Patch panel - E1 x 12, DS-3 x 4 - for Network Convergence System 4202 Shelf Assembly
$2,937.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
X.21 cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) (M) - 10 ft - shielded - for Cisco 805; Universal Gateway AS5300, AS5350, AS5400
$73.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-530A cable (DTE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (M) - 10 ft - for Cisco 1720, 2610, 2611, 2620, 2621, 805; Universal Access Server AS5300
$84.99
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Cisco - Cisco Low-Loss
Antenna cable - N-Series connector (M) to N-Series connector (M) - 10 ft - 90 connector - for Aironet 1242G
$152.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Serial RS-232 cable (DCE) - Smart Serial (M) to DB-25 (F) - 10 ft - for Cisco AS5300
$108.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
50GBase-CU direct attach cable - SFP56 to SFP56 - 10 ft - 0.2 in - halogen-free, passive
$129.99
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Cisco - Cisco Direct-Attach Breakout Cable
Network cable - SFP+ to QSFP+ - 33 ft - SFF-8431/SFF-8436/SFF-8461 - active - blue - remanufactured - for Nexus 2348, 31XX, 93XX, 93XXX, X97160, X9736; ONE Nexus 32XX, 92XX, 93XXX; UCS C4200
$836.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - 100 m - fiber optic - for P/N: CRS-16LCC400-B=, CRS-16LCC400-B-BN=, CRS-16-MC140-CVN=, CRS-16-MC400-CONV=
$15,469.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft
$147.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Trunk cable - MPO-12 type-B multi-mode to MPO-12 type-B multi-mode - 30 m - fiber optic - OM4
$2,791.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Antenna adapter - N connector (M) to RP-TNC (F) - for Industrial Wireless 3700 Series
$43.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Network attenuator - 6 dB
$8.99
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Cisco - Cisco GainMaker 1218 MHz (Multi=10)
Network attenuator - 19 dB
$5.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
T3/E3 cable kit - for P/N: ASR-903-BUN-1IMA, ASR-907-BUN-2IMA, ASR-907-RF, ASR-914, NCS4216-F2B-SA, NCS4216-SA++
$1,732.99
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Cisco - Cisco Ultra Low Loss LMR 400
Antenna cable - N connector (M) right-angled to N connector (M) - 19.7 ft - coaxial - black - remanufactured - for Cisco 1120, 1240, 2010, 2010 Connected Grid
$147.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - DB-9 (F) - 6 ft
$81.99