BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Cat6a 24-Port High-Density Patch Panel
Shielded, Dual IDC, 568A/B, RJ45 Ethernet, 0.5U Rack-Mount - Patch panel - rack mountable - RJ-45 X 24 - 0.5U - 19"
$103.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Patch panel - black - 1U - 16 ports
$180.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Mfr #: N506-30M

Item #: 001031889

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$51.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 60M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 197' 197ft 60 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 60M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 197' 197ft 60 Meter

Mfr #: N306-60M

Item #: 009149598

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 60 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$82.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft KVM Switch Daisychain Cable for B020 / B022 Series KVMs 15'
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 15ft KVM Switch Daisychain Cable for B020 / B022 Series KVMs 15'

Mfr #: P772-015

Item #: 000081199

Stacking cable - DB-25 (M) to DB-25 (F) - 15 ft - double shielded - molded, stranded
$70.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N318-07M

Item #: 02336516

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 23 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N002-010-GY

Item #: 00748315

Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - molded stranded - gray
$3.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 3M
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Cable, MTP/MPO-APC to MTP/MPO-APC (F/F), Magenta, 3M
Network cable - MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO/APC multi-mode (F) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum - black, magenta,
$203.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 9M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 30' 30ft 9 Meter

Mfr #: N352-09M

Item #: 001045912

Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - riser - yellow
$31.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite Fan-out Cable Push / Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua 3M 10ft 10' 3 Meter
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$224.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-01M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 25' 25ft 8 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 8M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 25' 25ft 8 Meter

Mfr #: N304-025

Item #: 001031893

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 7.62 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$19.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 13M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 43' 43ft 13 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 13M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 43' 43ft 13 Meter

Mfr #: N316-13M

Item #: 000367085

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 13 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$23.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC Aqua 16' 16ft 5 Meter

Mfr #: N806-05M

Item #: 001047901

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$19.99