BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$400 - $500
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$424.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$440.99
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 20 m - fiber optic - active
$470.99
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks
Extreme Networks - Extreme Networks

Mfr #: 10345

Item #: 005261383

Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - simplex - OM3
$482.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$411.99
Cisco - Cisco
Cisco - Cisco
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode - LC/PC - 26 ft - fiber optic - for ONS 15454 SONET Multiservice Provisioning Platform
$496.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM3 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31315

Item #: 004644277

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM3 - plenum - aqua
$451.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31317

Item #: 004668284

Aqua - 33ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$434.99
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)
C2G - C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR)

Mfr #: 31318

Item #: 004668334

Aqua - 50ft - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - OM4 - riser - aqua
$476.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$412.99
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 10m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31320

Item #: 004668347

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$494.99
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 50m MTP 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31411

Item #: 000724380

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$482.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 62.5/125 OM1 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: 31416

Item #: 000724415

Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$446.99
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable
C2G - C2G 30m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable

Mfr #: 31422

Item #: 000724449

Aqua - 100ft - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$442.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33090

Item #: 000724677

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$416.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 50 m - fiber optic - active
$479.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35103

Item #: 000720630

Yellow - 65ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$416.99
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 15m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 35120

Item #: 000720799

Low Smoke Zero Halogen LSZH- Aqua - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$486.99