BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
$400 - $425
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
Intel - Intel Omni-Path Cable Active Optical Cable
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 5 m - fiber optic - active
$424.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 75 m - fiber optic - Active Optical Cable (AOC)
$411.99
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)
C2G - C2G 5m MPO to MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Plenum Rated (OFNP)

Mfr #: 31319

Item #: 004668331

Aqua - Network cable - MPO Type B (M) to MPO Type B (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - OM4 - plenum - aqua
$412.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable
C2G - C2G 20m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable

Mfr #: 33090

Item #: 000724677

Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$416.99
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH
C2G - C2G 20m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable LSZH

Mfr #: 35103

Item #: 000720630

Yellow - 65ft - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 20 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$416.99
Dell - Dell Networking
Dell - Dell Networking

Mfr #: 470-ABOW

Item #: 009565148

100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 2 m - fiber optic - passive - for Networking S6100-ON; PowerEdge C4140
$419.99
Dell - Dell EMC
Dell - Dell EMC

Mfr #: 470-ACLS

Item #: 009563020

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F) - 2 m - fiber optic - simplex - OM4 - for Networking MXG610s
$421.99
Dell - Dell
Dell - Dell

Mfr #: 470-ACMF

Item #: 009563146

Network cable - LC to LC - 3 m - fiber optic - OM4
$421.99
Oracle - Sun StorageTek
Oracle - Sun StorageTek

Mfr #: 7106952

Item #: 006466113

Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$408.99
Oracle - Oracle
Oracle - Oracle

Mfr #: 7106954

Item #: 006466007

Fibre Channel cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$422.99
Lenovo - Lenovo
Lenovo - Lenovo

Mfr #: 7Z57A03544

Item #: 009194888

25GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP28 to SFP28 - 15 m - fiber optic - active - for ThinkAgile HX3321 Certified Node; ThinkSystem NE2580; ThinkSystem SD630 V2
$403.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
40GBase direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 m - fiber optic - active
$423.99
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-558
Kramer Electronics LTD. - Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4 Series C-SC/SC/OM4-558
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 170 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
$421.99