BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
4 m
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$17.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94512

Item #: 003021476

4m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94402

Item #: 006062779

4m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$42.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94683

Item #: 003058553

4m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$46.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$18.99
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Panduit Corp - Panduit Opti-Core
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$45.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG96068

Item #: 005854112

4m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$51.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$174.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Network cable - MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$176.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2
$22.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94551

Item #: 003021455

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$47.99
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Axiom - Axiom BENDnFLEX Platinum
Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - plenum
$48.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Yellow - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$20.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3
$21.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Orange - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - orange
$18.99
Belkin - Belkin
Belkin - Belkin
Network cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron
$19.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94634

Item #: 003058498

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$50.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94593

Item #: 003021426

4m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$49.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
4m - Aqua - Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 4 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$24.99