BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
2 m
Tripp Lite
Under $100
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N836-02M

Item #: 000416831

Patch cable - Mini-LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
$27.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM4 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) switchable to LC multi-mode (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - OFNR - ha
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 400G Multimode 50/125 OM3 Switchable Fiber Optic Cable (Duplex LC-PC M/M), LSZH, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Mfr #: N820X-02M

Item #: 009653312

Network cable - LC (M) switchable to LC (M) switchable - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - OFNR - halogen-free - aqua
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 2 Meters
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC 2 Meters

Mfr #: N820-02M-T

Item #: 002037865

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
$28.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 2 Meter
100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM5 - lime green
$21.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite N820-02M-OM4
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$26.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Rigid Industrial Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC)
IP68, Aqua, 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - outdoor - aqua
$30.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N818-02M

Item #: 010845781

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$26.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST Aqua 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N818-02M

Item #: 001047970

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua blue
$22.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N816-02M

Item #: 02863465

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$16.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite

Mfr #: N806-02M

Item #: 01796386

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( IEEE 802.3ae ) - aqua blue
$18.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N520-02M

Item #: 01162675

Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$17.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N518-02M

Item #: 002753356

Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N516-02M

Item #: 000076005

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$12.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N506-02M

Item #: 001031725

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$15.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N504-02M

Item #: 001046544

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$10.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N504-02M

Item #: 010845744

Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - orange
$14.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable SC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N426-02M

Item #: 000073953

Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode, SC single-mode (M) - 2 m - yellow, orange
$62.99
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter
Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 2M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 6' 6ft 2 Meter

Mfr #: N425-02M

Item #: 003065727

Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - duplex - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange
$41.99