BROWSE BY

Product Selectors

Need help finding the exact components necessary to make your single-source procurement complete?

View list of selectors

SEARCH RESULTS

Cables
Networking Cables
Fiber Cables
Axiom
30 m
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
10GBase-AOC direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$242.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
40GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$586.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,357.99
Axiom - Axiom AX
Axiom - Axiom AX
Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$554.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
100GBase-AOC direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$2,357.99
Axiom - Axiom
Axiom - Axiom
Ethernet 10GBase-AOC cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - active
$279.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93012

Item #: 003058434

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange
$105.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93016

Item #: 003058444

30m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$80.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93020

Item #: 002999793

30m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$120.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93112

Item #: 003058451

30m - Yellow - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
$79.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93215

Item #: 003021483

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG93522

Item #: 003021480

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$84.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94391

Item #: 002999818

30m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - riser - aqua
$114.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94413

Item #: 006062881

30m - Aqua - Patch cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua
$83.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94521

Item #: 003021457

30m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$109.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94531

Item #: 003023625

30m - Aqua - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - riser - aqua
$92.99
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom LC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94573

Item #: 005744331

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$103.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94601

Item #: 003021409

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$96.99
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom SC-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94610

Item #: 005222234

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange
$102.99
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Axiom - Axiom ST-ST Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable

Mfr #: AXG94630

Item #: 005165794

30m - Orange - Network cable - TAA Compliant - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - riser - orange
$126.99